Rastivarsojen kansallinen 1.6.2014 Orimattila, Hiitelä

Lähtöluettelo

AngA

H45          10:04   162  101916  170171   Ventomäki Hannu 
H55          10:54   302    9078  200112   Pellinen Jari 

AnttU

H21A         10:12     2   19721  175667   Muikku Anssi 

AOK

H65          10:02   243   17935  157782   Ekholm Hans 
H70          10:17   336   30619  195112   Rönn Ralf 
H55          11:04   307   10572  183179   Svärd Rune 
H55          11:12   311   20117   51746   Ollila Jarmo 
H60          11:13   133   30096  156652   Nyström Jan-Eric 

AR

H10RR        10:05   652   96641  154743   Kasurinen Oiva 
H10RR        10:11   655  103014  180050   Tuomainen Vili 
H12TR        10:22   612   96640  154744   Kasurinen Taisto 
H10RR        10:25   662   97269  180230   Ala-Heikkilä Elias 
H14          10:33   416   36827  180285   Uusitalo Peter 
D12          10:42   624   39454  179908   Lokkila Emilia 
H21A         10:48    20    5687  180029   Lusila Niilo 
D21A         10:52    72    5972  188585   Koivunen Mari 
H50          10:53   203   39379   42602   Lehtinen Jukka 
D12          10:58   632   39455  179906   Lokkila Camilla 
H60          10:59   126    6399  179853   Kauppi Hannu 
D21A         11:00    76   35528  190057   Rantanen Marja 
H60          11:07   130    8881  177980   Näsi Antero 
D10RR        11:11   687  100664  180290   Tuomainen Iida-Maria 
D10RR        11:23   693   99888  156350   Kivistö Lotta 
H60          11:25   139    8844   42608   Iivonen Risto 
H16          11:30   317   36828  154504   Hirvonen Joni 

ArtjA

H60          11:19   136    4319  194149   Siira Taisto 

AskU

H14          10:03   401   90408  169137   Berg Joona 
H14          10:09   404   90410  152329   Stenbäck Juhani 
H10RR        10:21   660   90409  152328   Stenbäck Markus 

EE

D70          11:26   479   14904   49563   Vauhkonen Marjatta 

EKP

H70          10:37   346   31011  188478   Kärkkäinen Eero 

EsAk

H75          10:06   442   12511  412549   Suonpää Pentti 
H12TR        10:26   614     662   83717   Kuusivaara Joonas 
H40          10:29   115   27596  312877   Kuusivaara Janne 
H65          10:34   259   33958  153288   Mattila Hannu 
H55          10:56   303   13369  183549   Ranta-Puska Kari 
D12TR        11:14   640     640  179869   Ranta-Puska Maija 
D40          11:49   234   38508  204144   Rautakorpi Tiina 

EsSu

H75          10:02   440    4633   55876   Haaramo Matti 
H75          10:10   444   23113  185075   Koskinen Lennart 
H12          10:10   606   37885  175382   Sorsa Antti 
H45          10:12   166   17261   43522   Palmen Henrik 
H65          10:12   248   30623  199315   Rönkkö Paavo 
H45          10:22   171      55  483249   Haaramo Panu 
H70          10:23   339   11415  483215   Åberg Karl-Erik 
H70          10:39   347   33744  196618   Elomaa Pekka 
H80          10:44   461   23119   58544   Laurila Pertti 
H65          10:48   266   16365   79778   Pajala Tauno 
D21B         10:51   355  102386  201243   Matilainen Laura 
H21A         11:04    28   14073  183695   Sorsa Aleksi 
H60          11:11   132    2163   55009   Kurki Timo 
D60          11:25   374    1123  135135   Bergström Anneli 
H60          11:33   143   34571  128059   Väätäinen Seppo 
D35          11:35   225   29258  144680   Palmen Virpi 
D16          11:55   390   13637  191522   Palmen Aino 

HauSi

H40          10:19   110   19566  166176   Koskinen Arttu 
H21A         10:58    25   12574  159054   Ylitalo Aki 

Hiisi

D21A         11:06    79   44080  148876   Elffors Anna 
D35          11:25   220   10719  155986   Laakso Sanna 

HiKi

H40          10:23   112     207  191861   Laine Kari 
H12TR        10:24   613   38953   45915   Laine Eetu 
H65          10:36   260   10292  485578   Kurvinen Veijo 
D12          10:56   631     957  193773   Kytäjä Nea 
D21A         11:04    78   22464  203773   Orkola Pirita 
H65          11:10   277   16627  412841   Saarinen Olli 
D10RR        11:35   699   90083   45068   Kytäjä Nora 
D60          11:37   380   10291  413144   Kurvinen Ulla 

HlS

H75          10:14   446   16500  483220   Erkkilä Olavi 
H75          10:26   452   17747  181880   Salminen Pertti 
D65          11:08   473   17156  203197   Ahonen Ulla 
H21A         11:38    45   12446  182768   Kauppi Jussi-Pekka 

HS

H65          10:00   242   16012  169507   Leino Tapio 
H14          10:01   400    2233  190013   Saranen Daniel 
H70          10:01   328   16002  157936   Valtee Pertti 
H35          10:03   101   94349  157535   Kari Markus 
H70          10:07   331     422  141855   Etholen Börje 
H65          10:08   246   26242  410700   Sane Kari 
H35          10:11   105   90627  182984   Johansson Tuomas 
H21A         10:14     3    1590  480687   Mikkola Oskari 
H10RR        10:15   657   95478  190882   Malmi Juho 
H40          10:15   108   15510  200053   Niemelä Pekka 
H50          10:19   186    4268  312860   Mikkola Sakari 
H75          10:20   449   18281  183574   Juntunen Olli 
H70          10:21   338   29829  178286   Karjalainen Jouko 
H21A         10:22     7    1615  412868   Koivula Jeppe 
H10RR        10:23   661   98845  190450   Saranen Mikael 
H14          10:25   412   92070  180350   Heinonen Paavo 
H70          10:27   341   18262  177676   Isoherranen Seppo 
H75          10:28   453   16004  159161   Ruokonen Keijo 
H50          10:33   193   30231  170383   Lampinen Raino 
H40          10:37   119   15130   47861   Liljeström Kimmo 
H65          10:40   262   16399   48928   Kuhmonen Kalle 
H70          10:41   348   29162  133475   Ollikainen Eero 
H65          10:46   265   15123  411749   Liljeström Åge 
D21A         10:48    70   31846  200071   Sane Mari 
H10RR        10:49   674   92594  179450   Koivula Emil 
H55          10:52   301   36170  188632   Karamo Jouko 
D65          10:52   465   98044   82505   Rajamäki Vuokko 
H65          10:52   268   20065  183689   Turku Vesa 
D14          10:53   430   37389  148714   Turakainen Venla 
H50          10:55   204     619  182720   Saranen Aki 
D21A         10:56    74   28934  177320   Ryyppö Minna 
D65          10:58   468    2502  171931   Koivula Åsa 
H55          10:58   304   29621  172898   Malinen Jouko 
H65          10:58   271   10625  165831   Rajamäki Jussi 
D65          11:04   471   16337  197531   Etholen Rose-Marie 
D55          11:09   366    3663  480679   Nordberg Liisa 
D21A         11:16    84   11129   92917   Nyberg Sonja 
D70          11:18   475   14747  411863   Karvinen Tuulikki 
D60          11:19   371    8328  202802   Hämäläinen Riitta 
D12TR        11:20   643   90628  188483   Turakainen Veera 
D10RR        11:21   692   99285   51281   Tupitsa Milla 
D70          11:22   477    2883   47838   Raatikka Marja 
H65          11:22   283   16318  192287   Savelainen Jouni 
D21A         11:24    88   38587  198390   Malmi Päivi 
D70          11:28   480   18264  189209   Isoherranen Kaarina 
H16          11:28   316   14150  188498   Mannonen Ville 
H60          11:31   142   15050  177036   Lehto Esa 
D60          11:33   378   30180  183800   Turku Kaija 
D75          11:34   483   23630  195614   Ollikainen Helvi 
D60          11:39   381   16319  153475   Savelainen Marketta 
D40          11:45   232   13753  179845   Tupitsa Nina 
H21A         11:46    49    1112  170478   Lassila Mikko 
D40          11:51   235   12800  201657   Turakainen Irene 
D16          12:01   393   20587  156232   Heikkinen Sanni 

HU-46

H35          10:01   100   31247  201540   Gröhn Timo 
H12          10:08   605   14795  182827   Gröhn Riku 
H12          10:16   609   98883  191640   Virtanen Ilari 
H14          10:23   411   36272  181748   Kivimäki Konsta 
H65          10:24   254    2924  161099   Kivelä Pentti 
H70          10:31   343   13407   50581   Karppinen Pentti 
H14          10:37   418   98885  190864   Virtanen Aaro 
H10RR        10:41   670  102884       0 L Passila Veeti 
H65          10:42   263   11602  161551   Sikiö Matti 
D14          10:43   425   95200  180788   Taipale Anniina 
H50          10:47   200  100841   91979   Kolstela Risto 
D12          10:48   627   33555  188582   Kemppainen Veera 
H70          10:49   352   34877  182864   Jokipelto Seppo 
D14          10:49   428   38049  154116   Kolstela Hilla 
D14          10:55   431   95178  191461   Koljonen Erika 
D10RR        10:59   681   95187       0 L Selin Helena Katarina 
D14          11:01   434   95170  173996   Kangas Roosa 
D12TR        11:06   636   38052  190335   Riutto Eerika 
D14          11:07   437   33563  160258   Kopra Ella 
D55          11:11   367   10987  182622   Sani Tuula 
H60          11:17   135   30842  139977   Kiuru Seppo 
D10RR        11:19   691  102531       0 L Kivimäki Inka 
D60          11:21   372   16742   40556   Rinne Annikki 
H60          11:23   138   18175  183509   Kaukiainen Raimo 
D70          11:24   478   34847  179274   Tervala Eeva 
H16          11:26   315   33549  175493   Kemppainen Matti 
H65          11:26   285   23608  183050   Tamminen Kari 
D10RR        11:27   695   15715  186467   Gröhn Ronja 
D60          11:27   375   34854  195129   Rinne Eila 
H60          11:29   141    5323  188528   Sani Mikko 
D16          11:59   392   95177  192680   Koljonen Annika 

HyRa

H10RR        10:03   651  103080       0 L Jakoaho Joona 
H70          10:03   329   27924  409375   Koivula Keijo 
H75          10:08   443   13360  202804   Jokinen Eino 
H21A         10:26     9   35816  183376   Kivinen Vinsci 
H21A         10:34    13   14487   42038   Karetjoki Jouni 
H50          10:35   194   18844   83830   Norrbacka Mikko 
H80          10:40   459   19305   51551   Jakoaho Taisto 
H21A         10:40    16   22738  170101   Mikkonen Timo 
H40          10:43   122   97609  184738   Romppainen Pasi 
H21A         10:46    19   13015  185411   Niemi Kimmo 
D12          10:46   626   35832  148713   Tiljander Venla 
D12          10:52   629    2932  202717   Norrbacka Salla 
H21A         10:54    23   16008   40969   Takaluoma Tuomas 
D10RR        11:03   683   38160   44477   Åberg Nea 
H55          11:06   308   25555  411130   Parnetti Roy 
D21A         11:08    80   22345  177132   Kyckling Katja 
H65          11:08   276    6642  201174   Partanen Risto 
H21A         11:08    30   27801  413232   Partanen Tapani 
H21A         11:14    33   35096  197397   Tiljander Ville 
D35          11:15   215   25092  161608   Laurinen Mari 
H21A         11:20    36    7761  182696   Åberg Janne 
D35          11:27   221   12560  193650   Partanen Paula 
D60          11:29   376   11116   41986   Strang Heidi 
D10RR        11:31   697   38161   51737   Åberg Ninni 
D75          11:36   484   19456  195142   Jakoaho Ritva 
H21A         11:36    44   12975  185410   Niemi Tero 
D60          11:41   382   29200  197591   Raiko Erja 
H21A         11:42    47   15105  193670   Puolakanaho Sakari 
H21A         11:50    51    6066  185207   Jumppanen Oskari 
H21A         11:58    55   10708  485478   Honkonen Atte 
D16          12:05   395    6032  185214   Norrbacka Sanni 

IHR

H21B         10:07   178    9122   52162   Valkonen Henri 
H50          10:21   187   25309  401939   Lahtinen Jari 
H45          10:24   172   36396  185025   Gynther Kimmo 
H70          10:35   345   13655  183477   Kvick Aimo 
H50          10:43   198   25121   81744   Peltola Ilkka 
H70          10:45   350   15008   52194   Einonen Esa 
D55          10:59   361   13693   57120   Hakkarainen Maria-Leena 
D55          11:05   364    5722  170221   Montonen Outi 
H50          11:05   209    5929  202073   Valkonen Pasi 
D50          11:46   290     362  166568   Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki 
D50          11:50   292   18381   81810   Paronen Hanna 
H21A         11:52    52   32198  126346   Malmberg Arto 
D50          11:56   295   13695  202610   Lahtinen Terttu 

IitPy

H21B         10:11   180   95015   50894   Koskelainen Marko 
H21A         11:12    32    5031   50877   Ahokas Niila 

JoKu

D55          11:15   369   26332  161906   Lallo Tuula 

JRV

D65          10:54   466   39292  117617   Pitkänen Eila 
H65          11:00   272   15884  112282   Pitkänen Heikki 

Jyry

H65          10:10   247    2120  154448   Uljas Risto 
H65          10:32   258   12073  410644   Kytöjoki Juhani 
H65          10:54   269    6922  488079   Nippala Juhani 
H60          10:57   125   12731  196299   Nykänen Pentti 
D65          11:02   470   26057  173597   Reinikainen Pirjo 
H65          11:18   281   16621  113028   Inkinen Paavo 
H65          11:24   284   17356  122247   Reinikainen Pentti 

JäPa

H60          11:27   140   38872  192668   Harju Matti 

KangSK

H21A         11:26    39   25397  175507   Sainio Santtu 

KaRa

H35          10:09   104   22905  413221   Rantala Tommy 
H45          10:16   168    1679   59388   Autio Rauno 
H10RR        10:39   669   99191   59020   Rantala Oscar 
D21A         11:14    83   17075   45121   Nyholm Tanja 

KeU

H70          10:13   334   23055  158508   Sirola Risto 
H65          10:14   249   14140  411018   Tanttu Unto 
H65          10:20   252   15218  148888   Huttunen Kari 
H50          10:25   189   17327  190206   Parviainen Ari 
H80          10:32   455   30465  197554   Ijas Johannes 
H80          10:48   463   23428  202770   Jalava Reino 
D80          11:12   488   23447  202730   Jalava Aune 
H65          11:14   279   15262   44482   Ruotsalainen Reino 
D75          11:32   482   15255  413312   Vehmanen Marjatta 
D35          11:37   226  101696  182903   Kytömäki Katri 
D75          11:38   485   25738  180236   Pekkarinen Eila 

KS

H35          10:05   102   25139  161440   Karvonen Ossi 
H14          10:11   405   13468  186800   Lindqvist Arttu 
H65          10:16   250   38817  169534   Kyyrönen Heikki 
H21A         10:16     4   16886  195306   Laine Miika 
H40          10:17   109   15267  191074   Kiintola Jarno 
H12TR        10:32   617   93603   40970   Lindqvist Topi 
H10RR        10:33   666  102919  203877   Kiintola Eemil 
H65          10:38   261   21654  192753   Tuominen Seppo 
H65          10:56   270   32014  205303   Forsblom Lars 
D10RR        11:05   684   99226  191912   Kiintola Emilia 
H16          11:32   318   29773  172737   Heikkilä Niklas 
D45          11:52   324   15011  183454   Hyyrynen Virpi 

KyS

H45          10:14   167   97665  190639   Svahn Peter 
H14          10:17   408   97666  182699   Svahn Jonatan 
D55          10:57   360   35843  179855   Töyrylä Marja 
D16          11:53   389   97667  181253   Svahn Isabella 

KärKV

H45          10:08   164    2394  197567   Rauhamaa Kari 
H14          10:15   407   37584   47277   Rauhamaa Topias 
H40          10:39   120   24428  191718   Laiho Juha-Matti 
H55          11:00   305   35559  161670   Nurminen Hannu 
D14          11:05   436   34451  156126   Virolainen Sara 
D60          11:31   377    2881  142605   Suni Tuula 
D35          11:31   223   16733   47291   Örn Outi 
D16          12:07   396  100775  180826   Järvelä Emmi 

LamSä

H14          10:13   406   34517  190815   Kärkkäinen Samuli 
H12          10:14   608   39662  178236   Kärkkäinen Hannes 
H50          10:23   188   14959  192036   Virtanen Markku 
H40          10:27   114   12316   54116   Kärkkäinen Mikko 
H10RR        10:31   665   99430  190837   Kärkkäinen Akseli 
H14          10:39   419   30988  173131   Nykänen Tomi 
D14          10:47   427   39169  188569   Vantaala Roosa 
H50          11:03   208   35456   47169   Vantaala Jouni 
D55          11:07   365   32312  157464   Anttila Sisko 
D20          12:03   241    9953  158501   Riihimäki Anna 

LapSu

H50          10:37   195   15373   55765   Lehtinen Jukka 

LaTa

H35          10:07   103    9838  100481   Sarkkinen Timo 
D21A         11:10    81   15748  190089   Andelin Marjaana 
D21A         11:20    86    9632  190015   Andelin Sanna 
H65          11:20   282    9837   50582   Sarkkinen Heino 
D60          11:35   379   13405  190014   Andelin Tarja 
H60          11:47   150  101458  411708   Vertanen Tapani 

LeSi

H80          10:46   462    3795  137893   Lahti Heikki 
D65          11:00   469   22843   45899   Suomalainen Marja 
D80          11:14   489    3793  138405   Lahti Kaija 

LHR

H45          10:00   160    5020   41843   Nieminen Jyrki 

LS-37

H10RR        10:01   650   38685  201423   Granqvist Aapo 
H75          10:04   441   14998  159565   Klinga Esa 
H70          10:05   330   25156  175548   Punkero Toivo 
H45          10:06   163   20718  189363   Sundqvist Jari 
H14          10:07   403   29483  183870   Arvela Oskari 
H10RR        10:09   654   95700  204087   Granqvist Eetu 
H21A         10:10     1   17587  201180   Koivuniemi Kimmo 
H75          10:12   445    8823  409740   Tahvanainen Veijo 
H70          10:15   335   35751  196059   Heinonen Jouko 
H21B         10:15   182  103111  180659   Karjalainen Joonas 
H10RR        10:17   658   90412       0 L Hänninen Samu 
H50          10:17   185   16114  182940   Palo Juha 
H21A         10:18     5   23356  182769   Ahvenainen Timo 
H45          10:18   169   99294  181124   Lehtonen Timo 
H75          10:18   448   15364   58689   Pohjanpelto Pekka 
H14          10:21   410   90414  191440   Kolganov Vladislav 
H65          10:22   253    7427  410640   Turunen Kauko 
H21A         10:24     8   34231  179882   Laasanen Teemu 
H75          10:24   451   20882  196682   Martikainen Erkki 
H70          10:25   340   15322  177469   Martikainen Arvo 
H10RR        10:29   664   90899  201352   Lehtonen Kaapo 
H12TR        10:30   616   90524  194887   Taipale Pietari 
H21A         10:32    12   24859  410525   Lehtinen Niko 
H12TR        10:36   619   38487  153405   Pikkarainen Pyry 
H80          10:36   457   15377  412544   Riihelä Pauli 
H10RR        10:37   668   90411  166840   Arvela Henri 
H21A         10:38    15    9281   58341   Solonen Joni 
H40          10:41   121    6248   47507   Väkeväinen Mika 
H70          10:43   349   13666  195179   Jokinen Esko 
H10RR        10:45   672   95771  191524   Terävä Eero 
H55          10:50   300   27496   57918   Kotilainen Matti 
D14          10:51   429   19378  172998   Sundqvist Ida 
D21B         10:53   356   91699  158778   Ahvonen Elina 
H10RR        10:53   676   93938  131879   Kantola Karo 
D12          10:54   630   95701       0 L Hänninen Kiia 
H50          10:59   206    3850  120528   Sorsa Juha-Antti 
H21A         11:00    26   14649  183759   Hirvonen Kimmo 
D12TR        11:02   634   98969  201164   Karttunen Lilia 
D21A         11:02    77    2106   92609   Mäkilä Sohvi 
H55          11:02   306   18394   90584   Rajala Esa 
H65          11:04   274   23609  184957   Nikkari Paavo 
H21A         11:06    29   17322   46867   Jokinen Heikki 
D12TR        11:08   637   95158  179633   Aho Essi 
H60          11:09   131   26813  413352   Välimäki Pertti 
H18          11:11   213   98447  189361   Koljonen Hannes 
D21A         11:12    82    2463  189191   Niiranen Anniina 
H21A         11:16    34   27875  194132   Leppänen Kristian 
D21A         11:18    85   23585  203050   Nikkari Saara 
D35          11:21   218   93969  182813   Lahtinen Sanna 
H21A         11:22    37   17169   58695   Matilainen Jarno 
D12TR        11:26   646   90900  189288   Lehtonen Maiju 
H21A         11:28    40   14968  158823   Niskanen Teemu 
D21A         11:30    91    4415  177473   Karetjoki Miia 
D35          11:33   224   26850  192705   Tahvanainen Anu 
H21A         11:34    43   15662   40601   Hirvonen Juha 
H16          11:34   319   39513  202902   Makkonen Joona 
H21A         11:40    46    8899   52172   Valkonen Lauri 
D40          11:41   230  101647  197684   Heinonen Katja 
D10RR        11:41   702   90415  190994   Lehmusvuori Enna 
D16          11:45   385   19364  145639   Kalenius Camilla 
D40          11:47   233   18235  196256   Arvela Kirsi 
D50          11:48   291   15009  182406   Einonen Päivi 
D45          11:48   322  101650  169799   Ojansuu Sari 
H21A         11:48    50    8932  172779   Sankari Matias 
H60          11:49   151   20836  197683   Aherto Jorma 
D40          11:53   236   40074   83334   Sundqvist Sari 
H21A         11:54    53    3898  400547   Järvinen Seppo 
D50          11:54   294   94964  182875   Rantalainen Anna-Lea 
D45          11:54   325   14915   43915   Remahl Virpi 
H60          11:55   154   20365   79371   Penttinen Heikki 
D40          11:59   239   15372  202714   Koivuniemi Kirsi 
H21A         12:00    56   17994  159982   Hämäläinen Jani 
H21A         12:02    57   29750  135251   Lehmusvuori Tomi 
H21A         12:04    58    6309  170347   Silvonen Tomi 
D16          12:09   397   29534  189251   Tuominen Krista 

Lynx

H21A         10:36    14   22116  408206   Ikäheimonen Jari 
D21A         11:28    90   12234  182914   Kivilaakso Anni 
D35          11:29   222   23082  485479   Ikäheimonen Taru 

Mesik

H65          10:18   251   16153  189432   Reijula Tapio 
H65          11:12   278    4383  161057   Romula Tuomo 

MikVa

H70          10:29   342   14673  158510   Salminen Kari 

MSParma

D21A         11:26    89   25371  177461   Mäkinen Elisa 

MU

H12          10:04   603   12832   75666   Uusi-Simola Eemeli 
H14          10:05   402   13953  190080   Vaenerberg Niko 
H21A         10:20     6    3660  200108   Mäkinen Tapani 
H40          10:21   111   10463  191154   Saarinen Sauli 
H14          10:29   414  102567  183803   Mäkinen Ohto 
H21A         10:30    11   14862  195465   Niskanen Tuomo 
H50          10:41   197   31174  173671   Antikainen Jarmo 
H50          10:51   202   28288  413409   Väisänen Juha 
D21A         10:54    73   20909  181882   Nummela Liinu 
H50          10:57   205   35927  189192   Nummela Arto 
D10RR        11:01   682   36057  202904   Korhonen Netta 
D10RR        11:07   685  103022  159116   Heikkonen Eve 
H55          11:10   310   35984  200143   Mäkinen Jouko 
D12TR        11:12   639   36056  152959   Korhonen Minea 
D10RR        11:15   689  102572  159069   Liiman Ilona 
H60          11:15   134   16634  191116   Saarinen Heikki 
D12TR        11:18   642   97391  182890   Janhunen Jenni 
D21A         11:22    87   21304  190998   Mäkinen Riikka 
H60          11:35   144   16632  148861   Sorsa Simo 
D16          11:49   387   29217  195015   Uusi-Simola Laura 
D40          11:57   238    3289  195026   Uusi-Simola Heli 

NaTe

H21B         10:03   176   12543   46770   Kalapudas Kalle 
H21B         10:09   179  102537  202831   Myllykangas Juuso 
H80          10:34   456    3064  195446   Salmi Jorma 
H50          11:01   207    3134  124140   Kuoppala Reijo 
H60          11:01   127   16385   81948   Nieminen Hannu 
D55          11:01   362    5155  183341   Rantalainen Tuija 
D65          11:06   472   17379  184839   Rantalainen Arja 
H60          11:39   146    1023   46769   Kalapudas Risto 
H60          11:51   152    3088   47188   Ranta Urpo 
D50          11:52   293   13595  201851   Vestola Arja 

NiS

H40          10:31   116   17612  411924   Jokela Jukka 

OH

H65          11:06   275   18604  154574   Karvinen Antero 

OJy

H21A         11:30    41    3573   83819   Lahtinen Ismo 

OK77

H45          10:20   170   35434  195210   Kauhanen Ari 

Orient

H50          10:27   190   27688  117930   Vuorinen Pekka 
H21A         10:28    10   10210   51992   Hasu Simo 
H21A         10:44    18   25086  138971   Johansson Jari 
H21A         11:10    31   17512  190036   Fabritius Mikael 
H21A         11:24    38   25952  180702   Penttinen Topi 
D18          11:32   286    7665   58899   Hasu Outi 
D10RR        11:37   700   93582  175664   Hasu Aino 
H60          11:37   145   24718  201136   Nyberg Henry 

OrPo

H65          10:30   257   26599   50707   Jarva Risto 

PetPe

H45          10:02   161   34506   46703   Manerus Eero 

Pihkan

H75          10:16   447   14711  194281   Wastimo Reijo 
H70          10:19   337   30122  161661   Kivistö Erkki 
H75          10:22   450   30014  183736   Aittamäki Pentti 
H40          10:33   117   35273  197413   Hämäläinen Petri 
H80          10:38   458   30474  161859   Vanhala Toivo 
H70          10:47   351     366   52363   Perkinen Osmo 
H65          11:16   280   25087  412828   Ryynänen Jorma 

PirHi

H50          10:45   199   10360  178057   Vesala Pekka 

PiTa

H21A         10:56    24   14755  177386   Lassila Jussi 

PoRa

H21B         10:05   177   16478  170905   Rinta Mikko 

PorvU

H60          11:05   129    1693  182703   Saukonoja Jouni 
D35          11:23   219    1272  133203   Jarolf Tanja 

PR

D21A         10:50    71   24235   83809   Lamminpää Hilla 
D55          11:03   363     305   75614   Lähteenmäki Pirjo 
H21A         11:44    48   33291  159983   Stenlund Daniel 

PäijRa

H12TR        10:28   615  100931  199766   Karjalainen Akseli 
H70          10:33   344   27003   54014   Harkola Hannu 
D14          10:59   433   37881  167500   Karjalainen Mikaela 
D40          11:55   237    1321   46778   Liikola Marika 

RaKaS

H65          10:26   255   17239  124132   Mouhu Reijo 

RaLu

H21A         11:02    27    7162  171976   Torpo Lasse 

RasHy

H50          10:39   196   16836  411827   Heikkinen Sakari 

RasKe

H50          10:31   192    1625  154370   Pesola Sakari 

RasKu

H21A         10:50    21   12103  135187   Huhtanen Pekka 

Raus

H40          10:35   118   22893   83349   Kivelä Tuomas 
H50          10:49   201   18571  177533   Ijas Markku 
H50          11:07   210    6745  157969   Karjalainen Heikki 
D35          11:19   217   15660  168232   Keskinarkaus Leena 
D60          11:23   373   17269  413381   Ahlqvist Kristiina 
H60          11:45   149   16985  157098   Laukka Ville 
H60          11:53   153   20107  312884   Ahlqvist Hannu 

RaVa

H12          10:00   601   91412       0 L Saarinen Jasper 
H12          10:06   604   91466  180681   Kuusela Otto 
H10RR        10:07   653   99938       0 L Halme Luka 
H12          10:12   607   36611  166484   Maasilta Aapo 
H10RR        10:13   656   36059   57259   Pelkonen Elias 
H12          10:18   610   36058  189231   Pelkonen Oula 
H10RR        10:19   659   99523       0 L Järvi Tino 
H10RR        10:27   663   99133  172057   Lehtonen Hugo 
H12TR        10:34   618   38687  200898   Ketonen Juuso 
H10RR        10:35   667   39273  161447   Kurhinen Samuel 
H14          10:35   417   29940  128956   Kuva Lassi 
D12          10:44   625   38067  200895   Kurhinen Anna 
D14          10:45   426   91465  191010   Kuusela Aino 
H10RR        10:47   673  101694  193229   Ketonen Jussi 
D12          10:50   628   32841  176946   Hyvärinen Anni 
D14          10:57   432   29221  128947   Kyrö Kaisu 
D10RR        10:57   680   98921       0 L Saari Saimi 
D14          11:03   435   34379  156058   Lohikainen Eveliina 
D12TR        11:04   635   91409       0 L Orava Jannika 
D10RR        11:09   686  101949       0 L Järvi Sara 
D14          11:09   438   36613  178222   Nenonen Eriikka 
D12TR        11:16   641   39088       0 L Halme Olivia 
D10RR        11:17   690   95076  193230   Ketonen Jonna 
D12TR        11:24   645  100005       0 L Heikkilä Annika 
D10RR        11:25   694   96128  194827   Maasilta Lumi 
D10RR        11:33   698  100461  200896   Maasilta Pihla 
D10RR        11:39   701  100006       0 L Heikkilä Kaisa 
D16          11:51   388   24653  156057   Pelkonen Roosa 
D16          11:57   391   36619  159199   Päivähonka Salla 
D16          12:03   394   32903  182841   Hyvärinen Ella 

RiSu

H65          10:06   245  101691  195016   Hartikainen Pertti S. 
H70          10:09   332   37061  196700   Salmela Markku 
H40          10:25   113    1302  483766   Reeni Esko 
D65          10:56   467   13301  483770   Salmela Juulia 
D70          11:20   476   31370  123441   Reeni Eva 

RR

H65          10:04   244    8347  175577   Korpinen Seppo 
H45          10:10   165    6266   65827   Kulmala Mika 
H14          10:19   409   32185   59789   Haltia Ilari 
H50          10:29   191   29100  190581   Enroth Ari 
D21A         10:58    75   32442  183614   Nieminen Outi 
H55          11:08   309    6651   43886   Turunen Ismo 
D35          11:17   216    4990  201637   Kataja Anne 
H21A         11:32    42   16084  407599   Turunen Markus 
D18          11:34   287   23317  159192   Haltia Riikka 
D40          11:43   231    8333  193666   Kulmala Päivi 
D16          11:47   386   23162  182728   Koskinen Pinja 
D45          11:50   323   16486  126897   Anttila Mervi 
H21A         11:56    54   29581  483869   Wickholm Jörgen 
D16          12:13   399   26556  181097   Kulmala Eveliina 

SKUusi

H14          10:27   413   10573  185159   Rosenblad Kristian 
H12TR        10:38   620   97452  201303   Kytömäki Aapo 
H10RR        10:43   671   98764  199971   Kytömäki Esko 
H10RR        10:51   675   96072  201282   Ketolainen Aaron 
D12TR        11:10   638   92130  175375   Karhu Eveliina 
D10RR        11:13   688   92131  175503   Karhu Terhi 
D12TR        11:22   644   36182  156828   Ketolainen Vilja 

SOC

H70          10:11   333    8822   42610   Rautavuo Tapani 
H65          10:50   267   15310  138053   Railimo Matti 
H65          11:02   273    8840   42609   Rautavuo Pauli 
H60          11:43   148    8886  156155   Mäkelä Martti 

SuSi

H65          10:44   264    5018  182732   Rapakko Timo 

SV

H21B         10:01   175    3314   55085   Nyberg Niklas 
H21B         10:13   181   10025   42188   Wickholm Ben 

TarpSu

D55          11:13   368   25328  410643   Laaksonen Anita 

TP

H12          10:02   602   33426  182799   Takala Heikki 
H14          10:31   415   39748  159551   Takala Jaakko 
D10RR        11:29   696   33427  177761   Takala Kaisa 
D16          12:11   398   11433  181202   Roininen Kiia 

TuMe

H21A         10:52    22   22011  153747   Huttunen Esa 
H21A         11:18    35   27716   59399   Mutka Manu 

TVV

H65          10:28   256   32498  182976   Holappa Paavo 
H60          11:41   147  101970  202739   Niskanen Heikki 

VaHa

H60          11:21   137   32259   56438   Pammo Kalervo 

VeVe

H21A         10:42    17   32707  170365   Ketolainen Juha-Ville 

XYZ

H80          10:42   460   14115  183746   Asikainen Ville 
H60          11:03   128   13481  175609   Terävä Seppo