Rastivarsojen kansallinen 1.6.2014 Orimattila, Hiitelä

Lähtöluettelo

H21A H21B D21A D21B H16 H18 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D16 D18 D20 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H14 D14 H12 D12 H12TR D12TR H10RR D10RR

H21A 7,25 km

osallistujia: 58

    1     10:10   17587  201180   Koivuniemi Kimmo                    LS-37                               
    2     10:12   19721  175667   Muikku Anssi                        AnttU                               
    3     10:14    1590  480687   Mikkola Oskari                      HS                                  
    4     10:16   16886  195306   Laine Miika                         KS                                  
    5     10:18   23356  182769   Ahvenainen Timo                     LS-37                               
    6     10:20    3660  200108   Mäkinen Tapani                      MU                                  
    7     10:22    1615  412868   Koivula Jeppe                       HS                                  
    8     10:24   34231  179882   Laasanen Teemu                      LS-37                               
    9     10:26   35816  183376   Kivinen Vinsci                      HyRa                                
   10     10:28   10210   51992   Hasu Simo                           Orient                              
   11     10:30   14862  195465   Niskanen Tuomo                      MU                                  
   12     10:32   24859  410525   Lehtinen Niko                       LS-37                               
   13     10:34   14487   42038   Karetjoki Jouni                     HyRa                                
   14     10:36   22116  408206   Ikäheimonen Jari                    Lynx                                
   15     10:38    9281   58341   Solonen Joni                        LS-37                               
   16     10:40   22738  170101   Mikkonen Timo                       HyRa                                
   17     10:42   32707  170365   Ketolainen Juha-Ville               VeVe                                
   18     10:44   25086  138971   Johansson Jari                      Orient                              
   19     10:46   13015  185411   Niemi Kimmo                         HyRa                                
   20     10:48    5687  180029   Lusila Niilo                        AR                                  
   21     10:50   12103  135187   Huhtanen Pekka                      RasKu                               
   22     10:52   22011  153747   Huttunen Esa                        TuMe                                
   23     10:54   16008   40969   Takaluoma Tuomas                    HyRa                                
   24     10:56   14755  177386   Lassila Jussi                       PiTa                                
   25     10:58   12574  159054   Ylitalo Aki                         HauSi                               
   26     11:00   14649  183759   Hirvonen Kimmo                      LS-37                               
   27     11:02    7162  171976   Torpo Lasse                         RaLu                                
   28     11:04   14073  183695   Sorsa Aleksi                        EsSu                                
   29     11:06   17322   46867   Jokinen Heikki                      LS-37                               
   30     11:08   27801  413232   Partanen Tapani                     HyRa                                
   31     11:10   17512  190036   Fabritius Mikael                    Orient                              
   32     11:12    5031   50877   Ahokas Niila                        IitPy                               
   33     11:14   35096  197397   Tiljander Ville                     HyRa                                
   34     11:16   27875  194132   Leppänen Kristian                   LS-37                               
   35     11:18   27716   59399   Mutka Manu                          TuMe                                
   36     11:20    7761  182696   Åberg Janne                         HyRa                                
   37     11:22   17169   58695   Matilainen Jarno                    LS-37                               
   38     11:24   25952  180702   Penttinen Topi                      Orient                              
   39     11:26   25397  175507   Sainio Santtu                       KangSK                              
   40     11:28   14968  158823   Niskanen Teemu                      LS-37                               
   41     11:30    3573   83819   Lahtinen Ismo                       OJy                                 
   42     11:32   16084  407599   Turunen Markus                      RR                                  
   43     11:34   15662   40601   Hirvonen Juha                       LS-37                               
   44     11:36   12975  185410   Niemi Tero                          HyRa                                
   45     11:38   12446  182768   Kauppi Jussi-Pekka                  HlS                                 
   46     11:40    8899   52172   Valkonen Lauri                      LS-37                               
   47     11:42   15105  193670   Puolakanaho Sakari                  HyRa                                
   48     11:44   33291  159983   Stenlund Daniel                     PR                                  
   49     11:46    1112  170478   Lassila Mikko                       HS                                  
   50     11:48    8932  172779   Sankari Matias                      LS-37                               
   51     11:50    6066  185207   Jumppanen Oskari                    HyRa                                
   52     11:52   32198  126346   Malmberg Arto                       IHR                                 
   53     11:54    3898  400547   Järvinen Seppo                      LS-37                               
   54     11:56   29581  483869   Wickholm Jörgen                     RR                                  
   55     11:58   10708  485478   Honkonen Atte                       HyRa                                
   56     12:00   17994  159982   Hämäläinen Jani                     LS-37                               
   57     12:02   29750  135251   Lehmusvuori Tomi                    LS-37                               
   58     12:04    6309  170347   Silvonen Tomi                       LS-37                               

H21B 4,28 km

osallistujia: 8

  175     10:01    3314   55085   Nyberg Niklas                       SV                                  
  176     10:03   12543   46770   Kalapudas Kalle                     NaTe                                
  177     10:05   16478  170905   Rinta Mikko                         PoRa                                
  178     10:07    9122   52162   Valkonen Henri                      IHR                                 
  179     10:09  102537  202831   Myllykangas Juuso                   NaTe                                
  180     10:11   95015   50894   Koskelainen Marko                   IitPy                               
  181     10:13   10025   42188   Wickholm Ben                        SV                                  
  182     10:15  103111  180659   Karjalainen Joonas                  LS-37                               

D21A 5,10 km

osallistujia: 22

   70     10:48   31846  200071   Sane Mari                           HS                                  
   71     10:50   24235   83809   Lamminpää Hilla                     PR                                  
   72     10:52    5972  188585   Koivunen Mari                       AR                                  
   73     10:54   20909  181882   Nummela Liinu                       MU                                  
   74     10:56   28934  177320   Ryyppö Minna                        HS                                  
   75     10:58   32442  183614   Nieminen Outi                       RR                                  
   76     11:00   35528  190057   Rantanen Marja                      AR                                  
   77     11:02    2106   92609   Mäkilä Sohvi                        LS-37                               
   78     11:04   22464  203773   Orkola Pirita                       HiKi                                
   79     11:06   44080  148876   Elffors Anna                        Hiisi                               
   80     11:08   22345  177132   Kyckling Katja                      HyRa                                
   81     11:10   15748  190089   Andelin Marjaana                    LaTa                                
   82     11:12    2463  189191   Niiranen Anniina                    LS-37                               
   83     11:14   17075   45121   Nyholm Tanja                        KaRa                                
   84     11:16   11129   92917   Nyberg Sonja                        HS                                  
   85     11:18   23585  203050   Nikkari Saara                       LS-37                               
   86     11:20    9632  190015   Andelin Sanna                       LaTa                                
   87     11:22   21304  190998   Mäkinen Riikka                      MU                                  
   88     11:24   38587  198390   Malmi Päivi                         HS                                  
   89     11:26   25371  177461   Mäkinen Elisa                       MSParma                             
   90     11:28   12234  182914   Kivilaakso Anni                     Lynx                                
   91     11:30    4415  177473   Karetjoki Miia                      LS-37                               

D21B 2,90 km

osallistujia: 2

  355     10:51  102386  201243   Matilainen Laura                    EsSu                                
  356     10:53   91699  158778   Ahvonen Elina                       LS-37                               

H16 4,05 km

osallistujia: 5

  315     11:26   33549  175493   Kemppainen Matti                    HU-46                               
  316     11:28   14150  188498   Mannonen Ville                      HS                                  
  317     11:30   36828  154504   Hirvonen Joni                       AR                                  
  318     11:32   29773  172737   Heikkilä Niklas                     KS                                  
  319     11:34   39513  202902   Makkonen Joona                      LS-37                               

H18 4,28 km

osallistujia: 1

  213     11:11   98447  189361   Koljonen Hannes                     LS-37                               

H35 5,73 km

osallistujia: 6

  100     10:01   31247  201540   Gröhn Timo                          HU-46                               
  101     10:03   94349  157535   Kari Markus                         HS                                  
  102     10:05   25139  161440   Karvonen Ossi                       KS                                  
  103     10:07    9838  100481   Sarkkinen Timo                      LaTa                                
  104     10:09   22905  413221   Rantala Tommy                       KaRa                                
  105     10:11   90627  182984   Johansson Tuomas                    HS                                  

H40 5,73 km

osallistujia: 15

  108     10:15   15510  200053   Niemelä Pekka                       HS                                  
  109     10:17   15267  191074   Kiintola Jarno                      KS                                  
  110     10:19   19566  166176   Koskinen Arttu                      HauSi                               
  111     10:21   10463  191154   Saarinen Sauli                      MU                                  
  112     10:23     207  191861   Laine Kari                          HiKi                                
  113     10:25    1302  483766   Reeni Esko                          RiSu                                
  114     10:27   12316   54116   Kärkkäinen Mikko                    LamSä                               
  115     10:29   27596  312877   Kuusivaara Janne                    EsAk                                
  116     10:31   17612  411924   Jokela Jukka                        NiS                                 
  117     10:33   35273  197413   Hämäläinen Petri                    Pihkan                              
  118     10:35   22893   83349   Kivelä Tuomas                       Raus                                
  119     10:37   15130   47861   Liljeström Kimmo                    HS                                  
  120     10:39   24428  191718   Laiho Juha-Matti                    KärKV                               
  121     10:41    6248   47507   Väkeväinen Mika                     LS-37                               
  122     10:43   97609  184738   Romppainen Pasi                     HyRa                                

H45 5,08 km

osallistujia: 13

  160     10:00    5020   41843   Nieminen Jyrki                      LHR                                 
  161     10:02   34506   46703   Manerus Eero                        PetPe                               
  162     10:04  101916  170171   Ventomäki Hannu                     AngA                                
  163     10:06   20718  189363   Sundqvist Jari                      LS-37                               
  164     10:08    2394  197567   Rauhamaa Kari                       KärKV                               
  165     10:10    6266   65827   Kulmala Mika                        RR                                  
  166     10:12   17261   43522   Palmen Henrik                       EsSu                                
  167     10:14   97665  190639   Svahn Peter                         KyS                                 
  168     10:16    1679   59388   Autio Rauno                         KaRa                                
  169     10:18   99294  181124   Lehtonen Timo                       LS-37                               
  170     10:20   35434  195210   Kauhanen Ari                        OK77                                
  171     10:22      55  483249   Haaramo Panu                        EsSu                                
  172     10:24   36396  185025   Gynther Kimmo                       IHR                                 

H50 4,28 km

osallistujia: 26

  185     10:17   16114  182940   Palo Juha                           LS-37                               
  186     10:19    4268  312860   Mikkola Sakari                      HS                                  
  187     10:21   25309  401939   Lahtinen Jari                       IHR                                 
  188     10:23   14959  192036   Virtanen Markku                     LamSä                               
  189     10:25   17327  190206   Parviainen Ari                      KeU                                 
  190     10:27   27688  117930   Vuorinen Pekka                      Orient                              
  191     10:29   29100  190581   Enroth Ari                          RR                                  
  192     10:31    1625  154370   Pesola Sakari                       RasKe                               
  193     10:33   30231  170383   Lampinen Raino                      HS                                  
  194     10:35   18844   83830   Norrbacka Mikko                     HyRa                                
  195     10:37   15373   55765   Lehtinen Jukka                      LapSu                               
  196     10:39   16836  411827   Heikkinen Sakari                    RasHy                               
  197     10:41   31174  173671   Antikainen Jarmo                    MU                                  
  198     10:43   25121   81744   Peltola Ilkka                       IHR                                 
  199     10:45   10360  178057   Vesala Pekka                        PirHi                               
  200     10:47  100841   91979   Kolstela Risto                      HU-46                               
  201     10:49   18571  177533   Ijas Markku                         Raus                                
  202     10:51   28288  413409   Väisänen Juha                       MU                                  
  203     10:53   39379   42602   Lehtinen Jukka                      AR                                  
  204     10:55     619  182720   Saranen Aki                         HS                                  
  205     10:57   35927  189192   Nummela Arto                        MU                                  
  206     10:59    3850  120528   Sorsa Juha-Antti                    LS-37                               
  207     11:01    3134  124140   Kuoppala Reijo                      NaTe                                
  208     11:03   35456   47169   Vantaala Jouni                      LamSä                               
  209     11:05    5929  202073   Valkonen Pasi                       IHR                                 
  210     11:07    6745  157969   Karjalainen Heikki                  Raus                                

H55 4,05 km

osallistujia: 12

  300     10:50   27496   57918   Kotilainen Matti                    LS-37                               
  301     10:52   36170  188632   Karamo Jouko                        HS                                  
  302     10:54    9078  200112   Pellinen Jari                       AngA                                
  303     10:56   13369  183549   Ranta-Puska Kari                    EsAk                                
  304     10:58   29621  172898   Malinen Jouko                       HS                                  
  305     11:00   35559  161670   Nurminen Hannu                      KärKV                               
  306     11:02   18394   90584   Rajala Esa                          LS-37                               
  307     11:04   10572  183179   Svärd Rune                          AOK                                 
  308     11:06   25555  411130   Parnetti Roy                        HyRa                                
  309     11:08    6651   43886   Turunen Ismo                        RR                                  
  310     11:10   35984  200143   Mäkinen Jouko                       MU                                  
  311     11:12   20117   51746   Ollila Jarmo                        AOK                                 

H60 3,88 km

osallistujia: 30

  125     10:57   12731  196299   Nykänen Pentti                      Jyry                                
  126     10:59    6399  179853   Kauppi Hannu                        AR                                  
  127     11:01   16385   81948   Nieminen Hannu                      NaTe                                
  128     11:03   13481  175609   Terävä Seppo                        XYZ                                 
  129     11:05    1693  182703   Saukonoja Jouni                     PorvU                               
  130     11:07    8881  177980   Näsi Antero                         AR                                  
  131     11:09   26813  413352   Välimäki Pertti                     LS-37                               
  132     11:11    2163   55009   Kurki Timo                          EsSu                                
  133     11:13   30096  156652   Nyström Jan-Eric                    AOK                                 
  134     11:15   16634  191116   Saarinen Heikki                     MU                                  
  135     11:17   30842  139977   Kiuru Seppo                         HU-46                               
  136     11:19    4319  194149   Siira Taisto                        ArtjA                               
  137     11:21   32259   56438   Pammo Kalervo                       VaHa                                
  138     11:23   18175  183509   Kaukiainen Raimo                    HU-46                               
  139     11:25    8844   42608   Iivonen Risto                       AR                                  
  140     11:27   38872  192668   Harju Matti                         JäPa                                
  141     11:29    5323  188528   Sani Mikko                          HU-46                               
  142     11:31   15050  177036   Lehto Esa                           HS                                  
  143     11:33   34571  128059   Väätäinen Seppo                     EsSu                                
  144     11:35   16632  148861   Sorsa Simo                          MU                                  
  145     11:37   24718  201136   Nyberg Henry                        Orient                              
  146     11:39    1023   46769   Kalapudas Risto                     NaTe                                
  147     11:41  101970  202739   Niskanen Heikki                     TVV                                 
  148     11:43    8886  156155   Mäkelä Martti                       SOC                                 
  149     11:45   16985  157098   Laukka Ville                        Raus                                
  150     11:47  101458  411708   Vertanen Tapani                     LaTa                                
  151     11:49   20836  197683   Aherto Jorma                        LS-37                               
  152     11:51    3088   47188   Ranta Urpo                          NaTe                                
  153     11:53   20107  312884   Ahlqvist Hannu                      Raus                                
  154     11:55   20365   79371   Penttinen Heikki                    LS-37                               

H65 3,48 km

osallistujia: 44

  242     10:00   16012  169507   Leino Tapio                         HS                                  
  243     10:02   17935  157782   Ekholm Hans                         AOK                                 
  244     10:04    8347  175577   Korpinen Seppo                      RR                                  
  245     10:06  101691  195016   Hartikainen Pertti S.               RiSu                                
  246     10:08   26242  410700   Sane Kari                           HS                                  
  247     10:10    2120  154448   Uljas Risto                         Jyry                                
  248     10:12   30623  199315   Rönkkö Paavo                        EsSu                                
  249     10:14   14140  411018   Tanttu Unto                         KeU                                 
  250     10:16   38817  169534   Kyyrönen Heikki                     KS                                  
  251     10:18   16153  189432   Reijula Tapio                       Mesik                               
  252     10:20   15218  148888   Huttunen Kari                       KeU                                 
  253     10:22    7427  410640   Turunen Kauko                       LS-37                               
  254     10:24    2924  161099   Kivelä Pentti                       HU-46                               
  255     10:26   17239  124132   Mouhu Reijo                         RaKaS                               
  256     10:28   32498  182976   Holappa Paavo                       TVV                                 
  257     10:30   26599   50707   Jarva Risto                         OrPo                                
  258     10:32   12073  410644   Kytöjoki Juhani                     Jyry                                
  259     10:34   33958  153288   Mattila Hannu                       EsAk                                
  260     10:36   10292  485578   Kurvinen Veijo                      HiKi                                
  261     10:38   21654  192753   Tuominen Seppo                      KS                                  
  262     10:40   16399   48928   Kuhmonen Kalle                      HS                                  
  263     10:42   11602  161551   Sikiö Matti                         HU-46                               
  264     10:44    5018  182732   Rapakko Timo                        SuSi                                
  265     10:46   15123  411749   Liljeström Åge                      HS                                  
  266     10:48   16365   79778   Pajala Tauno                        EsSu                                
  267     10:50   15310  138053   Railimo Matti                       SOC                                 
  268     10:52   20065  183689   Turku Vesa                          HS                                  
  269     10:54    6922  488079   Nippala Juhani                      Jyry                                
  270     10:56   32014  205303   Forsblom Lars                       KS                                  
  271     10:58   10625  165831   Rajamäki Jussi                      HS                                  
  272     11:00   15884  112282   Pitkänen Heikki                     JRV                                 
  273     11:02    8840   42609   Rautavuo Pauli                      SOC                                 
  274     11:04   23609  184957   Nikkari Paavo                       LS-37                               
  275     11:06   18604  154574   Karvinen Antero                     OH                                  
  276     11:08    6642  201174   Partanen Risto                      HyRa                                
  277     11:10   16627  412841   Saarinen Olli                       HiKi                                
  278     11:12    4383  161057   Romula Tuomo                        Mesik                               
  279     11:14   15262   44482   Ruotsalainen Reino                  KeU                                 
  280     11:16   25087  412828   Ryynänen Jorma                      Pihkan                              
  281     11:18   16621  113028   Inkinen Paavo                       Jyry                                
  282     11:20    9837   50582   Sarkkinen Heino                     LaTa                                
  283     11:22   16318  192287   Savelainen Jouni                    HS                                  
  284     11:24   17356  122247   Reinikainen Pentti                  Jyry                                
  285     11:26   23608  183050   Tamminen Kari                       HU-46                               

H70 2,90 km

osallistujia: 25

  328     10:01   16002  157936   Valtee Pertti                       HS                                  
  329     10:03   27924  409375   Koivula Keijo                       HyRa                                
  330     10:05   25156  175548   Punkero Toivo                       LS-37                               
  331     10:07     422  141855   Etholen Börje                       HS                                  
  332     10:09   37061  196700   Salmela Markku                      RiSu                                
  333     10:11    8822   42610   Rautavuo Tapani                     SOC                                 
  334     10:13   23055  158508   Sirola Risto                        KeU                                 
  335     10:15   35751  196059   Heinonen Jouko                      LS-37                               
  336     10:17   30619  195112   Rönn Ralf                           AOK                                 
  337     10:19   30122  161661   Kivistö Erkki                       Pihkan                              
  338     10:21   29829  178286   Karjalainen Jouko                   HS                                  
  339     10:23   11415  483215   Åberg Karl-Erik                     EsSu                                
  340     10:25   15322  177469   Martikainen Arvo                    LS-37                               
  341     10:27   18262  177676   Isoherranen Seppo                   HS                                  
  342     10:29   14673  158510   Salminen Kari                       MikVa                               
  343     10:31   13407   50581   Karppinen Pentti                    HU-46                               
  344     10:33   27003   54014   Harkola Hannu                       PäijRa                              
  345     10:35   13655  183477   Kvick Aimo                          IHR                                 
  346     10:37   31011  188478   Kärkkäinen Eero                     EKP                                 
  347     10:39   33744  196618   Elomaa Pekka                        EsSu                                
  348     10:41   29162  133475   Ollikainen Eero                     HS                                  
  349     10:43   13666  195179   Jokinen Esko                        LS-37                               
  350     10:45   15008   52194   Einonen Esa                         IHR                                 
  351     10:47     366   52363   Perkinen Osmo                       Pihkan                              
  352     10:49   34877  182864   Jokipelto Seppo                     HU-46                               

H75 2,75 km

osallistujia: 14

  440     10:02    4633   55876   Haaramo Matti                       EsSu                                
  441     10:04   14998  159565   Klinga Esa                          LS-37                               
  442     10:06   12511  412549   Suonpää Pentti                      EsAk                                
  443     10:08   13360  202804   Jokinen Eino                        HyRa                                
  444     10:10   23113  185075   Koskinen Lennart                    EsSu                                
  445     10:12    8823  409740   Tahvanainen Veijo                   LS-37                               
  446     10:14   16500  483220   Erkkilä Olavi                       HlS                                 
  447     10:16   14711  194281   Wastimo Reijo                       Pihkan                              
  448     10:18   15364   58689   Pohjanpelto Pekka                   LS-37                               
  449     10:20   18281  183574   Juntunen Olli                       HS                                  
  450     10:22   30014  183736   Aittamäki Pentti                    Pihkan                              
  451     10:24   20882  196682   Martikainen Erkki                   LS-37                               
  452     10:26   17747  181880   Salminen Pertti                     HlS                                 
  453     10:28   16004  159161   Ruokonen Keijo                      HS                                  

H80 2,75 km

osallistujia: 9

  455     10:32   30465  197554   Ijas Johannes                       KeU                                 
  456     10:34    3064  195446   Salmi Jorma                         NaTe                                
  457     10:36   15377  412544   Riihelä Pauli                       LS-37                               
  458     10:38   30474  161859   Vanhala Toivo                       Pihkan                              
  459     10:40   19305   51551   Jakoaho Taisto                      HyRa                                
  460     10:42   14115  183746   Asikainen Ville                     XYZ                                 
  461     10:44   23119   58544   Laurila Pertti                      EsSu                                
  462     10:46    3795  137893   Lahti Heikki                        LeSi                                
  463     10:48   23428  202770   Jalava Reino                        KeU                                 

D16 2,90 km

osallistujia: 15

  385     11:45   19364  145639   Kalenius Camilla                    LS-37                               
  386     11:47   23162  182728   Koskinen Pinja                      RR                                  
  387     11:49   29217  195015   Uusi-Simola Laura                   MU                                  
  388     11:51   24653  156057   Pelkonen Roosa                      RaVa                                
  389     11:53   97667  181253   Svahn Isabella                      KyS                                 
  390     11:55   13637  191522   Palmen Aino                         EsSu                                
  391     11:57   36619  159199   Päivähonka Salla                    RaVa                                
  392     11:59   95177  192680   Koljonen Annika                     HU-46                               
  393     12:01   20587  156232   Heikkinen Sanni                     HS                                  
  394     12:03   32903  182841   Hyvärinen Ella                      RaVa                                
  395     12:05    6032  185214   Norrbacka Sanni                     HyRa                                
  396     12:07  100775  180826   Järvelä Emmi                        KärKV                               
  397     12:09   29534  189251   Tuominen Krista                     LS-37                               
  398     12:11   11433  181202   Roininen Kiia                       TP                                  
  399     12:13   26556  181097   Kulmala Eveliina                    RR                                  

D18 3,48 km

osallistujia: 2

  286     11:32    7665   58899   Hasu Outi                           Orient                              
  287     11:34   23317  159192   Haltia Riikka                       RR                                  

D20 4,28 km

osallistujia: 1

  241     12:03    9953  158501   Riihimäki Anna                      LamSä                               

D35 4,28 km

osallistujia: 12

  215     11:15   25092  161608   Laurinen Mari                       HyRa                                
  216     11:17    4990  201637   Kataja Anne                         RR                                  
  217     11:19   15660  168232   Keskinarkaus Leena                  Raus                                
  218     11:21   93969  182813   Lahtinen Sanna                      LS-37                               
  219     11:23    1272  133203   Jarolf Tanja                        PorvU                               
  220     11:25   10719  155986   Laakso Sanna                        Hiisi                               
  221     11:27   12560  193650   Partanen Paula                      HyRa                                
  222     11:29   23082  485479   Ikäheimonen Taru                    Lynx                                
  223     11:31   16733   47291   Örn Outi                            KärKV                               
  224     11:33   26850  192705   Tahvanainen Anu                     LS-37                               
  225     11:35   29258  144680   Palmen Virpi                        EsSu                                
  226     11:37  101696  182903   Kytömäki Katri                      KeU                                 

D40 4,28 km

osallistujia: 10

  230     11:41  101647  197684   Heinonen Katja                      LS-37                               
  231     11:43    8333  193666   Kulmala Päivi                       RR                                  
  232     11:45   13753  179845   Tupitsa Nina                        HS                                  
  233     11:47   18235  196256   Arvela Kirsi                        LS-37                               
  234     11:49   38508  204144   Rautakorpi Tiina                    EsAk                                
  235     11:51   12800  201657   Turakainen Irene                    HS                                  
  236     11:53   40074   83334   Sundqvist Sari                      LS-37                               
  237     11:55    1321   46778   Liikola Marika                      PäijRa                              
  238     11:57    3289  195026   Uusi-Simola Heli                    MU                                  
  239     11:59   15372  202714   Koivuniemi Kirsi                    LS-37                               

D45 4,05 km

osallistujia: 4

  322     11:48  101650  169799   Ojansuu Sari                        LS-37                               
  323     11:50   16486  126897   Anttila Mervi                       RR                                  
  324     11:52   15011  183454   Hyyrynen Virpi                      KS                                  
  325     11:54   14915   43915   Remahl Virpi                        LS-37                               

D50 3,48 km

osallistujia: 6

  290     11:46     362  166568   Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki              IHR                                 
  291     11:48   15009  182406   Einonen Päivi                       LS-37                               
  292     11:50   18381   81810   Paronen Hanna                       IHR                                 
  293     11:52   13595  201851   Vestola Arja                        NaTe                                
  294     11:54   94964  182875   Rantalainen Anna-Lea                LS-37                               
  295     11:56   13695  202610   Lahtinen Terttu                     IHR                                 

D55 2,90 km

osallistujia: 10

  360     10:57   35843  179855   Töyrylä Marja                       KyS                                 
  361     10:59   13693   57120   Hakkarainen Maria-Leena             IHR                                 
  362     11:01    5155  183341   Rantalainen Tuija                   NaTe                                
  363     11:03     305   75614   Lähteenmäki Pirjo                   PR                                  
  364     11:05    5722  170221   Montonen Outi                       IHR                                 
  365     11:07   32312  157464   Anttila Sisko                       LamSä                               
  366     11:09    3663  480679   Nordberg Liisa                      HS                                  
  367     11:11   10987  182622   Sani Tuula                          HU-46                               
  368     11:13   25328  410643   Laaksonen Anita                     TarpSu                              
  369     11:15   26332  161906   Lallo Tuula                         JoKu                                

D60 2,90 km

osallistujia: 12

  371     11:19    8328  202802   Hämäläinen Riitta                   HS                                  
  372     11:21   16742   40556   Rinne Annikki                       HU-46                               
  373     11:23   17269  413381   Ahlqvist Kristiina                  Raus                                
  374     11:25    1123  135135   Bergström Anneli                    EsSu                                
  375     11:27   34854  195129   Rinne Eila                          HU-46                               
  376     11:29   11116   41986   Strang Heidi                        HyRa                                
  377     11:31    2881  142605   Suni Tuula                          KärKV                               
  378     11:33   30180  183800   Turku Kaija                         HS                                  
  379     11:35   13405  190014   Andelin Tarja                       LaTa                                
  380     11:37   10291  413144   Kurvinen Ulla                       HiKi                                
  381     11:39   16319  153475   Savelainen Marketta                 HS                                  
  382     11:41   29200  197591   Raiko Erja                          HyRa                                

D65 2,75 km

osallistujia: 9

  465     10:52   98044   82505   Rajamäki Vuokko                     HS                                  
  466     10:54   39292  117617   Pitkänen Eila                       JRV                                 
  467     10:56   13301  483770   Salmela Juulia                      RiSu                                
  468     10:58    2502  171931   Koivula Åsa                         HS                                  
  469     11:00   22843   45899   Suomalainen Marja                   LeSi                                
  470     11:02   26057  173597   Reinikainen Pirjo                   Jyry                                
  471     11:04   16337  197531   Etholen Rose-Marie                  HS                                  
  472     11:06   17379  184839   Rantalainen Arja                    NaTe                                
  473     11:08   17156  203197   Ahonen Ulla                         HlS                                 

D70 2,75 km

osallistujia: 6

  475     11:18   14747  411863   Karvinen Tuulikki                   HS                                  
  476     11:20   31370  123441   Reeni Eva                           RiSu                                
  477     11:22    2883   47838   Raatikka Marja                      HS                                  
  478     11:24   34847  179274   Tervala Eeva                        HU-46                               
  479     11:26   14904   49563   Vauhkonen Marjatta                  EE                                  
  480     11:28   18264  189209   Isoherranen Kaarina                 HS                                  

D75 2,75 km

osallistujia: 4

  482     11:32   15255  413312   Vehmanen Marjatta                   KeU                                 
  483     11:34   23630  195614   Ollikainen Helvi                    HS                                  
  484     11:36   19456  195142   Jakoaho Ritva                       HyRa                                
  485     11:38   25738  180236   Pekkarinen Eila                     KeU                                 

D80 2,75 km

osallistujia: 2

  488     11:12   23447  202730   Jalava Aune                         KeU                                 
  489     11:14    3793  138405   Lahti Kaija                         LeSi                                

H14 2,53 km

osallistujia: 20

  400     10:01    2233  190013   Saranen Daniel                      HS                                  
  401     10:03   90408  169137   Berg Joona                          AskU                                
  402     10:05   13953  190080   Vaenerberg Niko                     MU                                  
  403     10:07   29483  183870   Arvela Oskari                       LS-37                               
  404     10:09   90410  152329   Stenbäck Juhani                     AskU                                
  405     10:11   13468  186800   Lindqvist Arttu                     KS                                  
  406     10:13   34517  190815   Kärkkäinen Samuli                   LamSä                               
  407     10:15   37584   47277   Rauhamaa Topias                     KärKV                               
  408     10:17   97666  182699   Svahn Jonatan                       KyS                                 
  409     10:19   32185   59789   Haltia Ilari                        RR                                  
  410     10:21   90414  191440   Kolganov Vladislav                  LS-37                               
  411     10:23   36272  181748   Kivimäki Konsta                     HU-46                               
  412     10:25   92070  180350   Heinonen Paavo                      HS                                  
  413     10:27   10573  185159   Rosenblad Kristian                  SKUusi                              
  414     10:29  102567  183803   Mäkinen Ohto                        MU                                  
  415     10:31   39748  159551   Takala Jaakko                       TP                                  
  416     10:33   36827  180285   Uusitalo Peter                      AR                                  
  417     10:35   29940  128956   Kuva Lassi                          RaVa                                
  418     10:37   98885  190864   Virtanen Aaro                       HU-46                               
  419     10:39   30988  173131   Nykänen Tomi                        LamSä                               

D14 2,53 km

osallistujia: 14

  425     10:43   95200  180788   Taipale Anniina                     HU-46                               
  426     10:45   91465  191010   Kuusela Aino                        RaVa                                
  427     10:47   39169  188569   Vantaala Roosa                      LamSä                               
  428     10:49   38049  154116   Kolstela Hilla                      HU-46                               
  429     10:51   19378  172998   Sundqvist Ida                       LS-37                               
  430     10:53   37389  148714   Turakainen Venla                    HS                                  
  431     10:55   95178  191461   Koljonen Erika                      HU-46                               
  432     10:57   29221  128947   Kyrö Kaisu                          RaVa                                
  433     10:59   37881  167500   Karjalainen Mikaela                 PäijRa                              
  434     11:01   95170  173996   Kangas Roosa                        HU-46                               
  435     11:03   34379  156058   Lohikainen Eveliina                 RaVa                                
  436     11:05   34451  156126   Virolainen Sara                     KärKV                               
  437     11:07   33563  160258   Kopra Ella                          HU-46                               
  438     11:09   36613  178222   Nenonen Eriikka                     RaVa                                

H12 1,58 km

osallistujia: 10

  601     10:00   91412       0 L Saarinen Jasper                     RaVa                                
  602     10:02   33426  182799   Takala Heikki                       TP                                  
  603     10:04   12832   75666   Uusi-Simola Eemeli                  MU                                  
  604     10:06   91466  180681   Kuusela Otto                        RaVa                                
  605     10:08   14795  182827   Gröhn Riku                          HU-46                               
  606     10:10   37885  175382   Sorsa Antti                         EsSu                                
  607     10:12   36611  166484   Maasilta Aapo                       RaVa                                
  608     10:14   39662  178236   Kärkkäinen Hannes                   LamSä                               
  609     10:16   98883  191640   Virtanen Ilari                      HU-46                               
  610     10:18   36058  189231   Pelkonen Oula                       RaVa                                

D12 1,58 km

osallistujia: 9

  624     10:42   39454  179908   Lokkila Emilia                      AR                                  
  625     10:44   38067  200895   Kurhinen Anna                       RaVa                                
  626     10:46   35832  148713   Tiljander Venla                     HyRa                                
  627     10:48   33555  188582   Kemppainen Veera                    HU-46                               
  628     10:50   32841  176946   Hyvärinen Anni                      RaVa                                
  629     10:52    2932  202717   Norrbacka Salla                     HyRa                                
  630     10:54   95701       0 L Hänninen Kiia                       LS-37                               
  631     10:56     957  193773   Kytäjä Nea                          HiKi                                
  632     10:58   39455  179906   Lokkila Camilla                     AR                                  

H12TR 1,58 km

osallistujia: 9

  612     10:22   96640  154744   Kasurinen Taisto                    AR                                  
  613     10:24   38953   45915   Laine Eetu                          HiKi                                
  614     10:26     662   83717   Kuusivaara Joonas                   EsAk                                
  615     10:28  100931  199766   Karjalainen Akseli                  PäijRa                              
  616     10:30   90524  194887   Taipale Pietari                     LS-37                               
  617     10:32   93603   40970   Lindqvist Topi                      KS                                  
  618     10:34   38687  200898   Ketonen Juuso                       RaVa                                
  619     10:36   38487  153405   Pikkarainen Pyry                    LS-37                               
  620     10:38   97452  201303   Kytömäki Aapo                       SKUusi                              

D12TR 1,58 km

osallistujia: 13

  634     11:02   98969  201164   Karttunen Lilia                     LS-37                               
  635     11:04   91409       0 L Orava Jannika                       RaVa                                
  636     11:06   38052  190335   Riutto Eerika                       HU-46                               
  637     11:08   95158  179633   Aho Essi                            LS-37                               
  638     11:10   92130  175375   Karhu Eveliina                      SKUusi                              
  639     11:12   36056  152959   Korhonen Minea                      MU                                  
  640     11:14     640  179869   Ranta-Puska Maija                   EsAk                                
  641     11:16   39088       0 L Halme Olivia                        RaVa                                
  642     11:18   97391  182890   Janhunen Jenni                      MU                                  
  643     11:20   90628  188483   Turakainen Veera                    HS                                  
  644     11:22   36182  156828   Ketolainen Vilja                    SKUusi                              
  645     11:24  100005       0 L Heikkilä Annika                     RaVa                                
  646     11:26   90900  189288   Lehtonen Maiju                      LS-37                               

H10RR 2,13 km

osallistujia: 27

  650     10:01   38685  201423   Granqvist Aapo                      LS-37                               
  651     10:03  103080       0 L Jakoaho Joona                       HyRa                                
  652     10:05   96641  154743   Kasurinen Oiva                      AR                                  
  653     10:07   99938       0 L Halme Luka                          RaVa                                
  654     10:09   95700  204087   Granqvist Eetu                      LS-37                               
  655     10:11  103014  180050   Tuomainen Vili                      AR                                  
  656     10:13   36059   57259   Pelkonen Elias                      RaVa                                
  657     10:15   95478  190882   Malmi Juho                          HS                                  
  658     10:17   90412       0 L Hänninen Samu                       LS-37                               
  659     10:19   99523       0 L Järvi Tino                          RaVa                                
  660     10:21   90409  152328   Stenbäck Markus                     AskU                                
  661     10:23   98845  190450   Saranen Mikael                      HS                                  
  662     10:25   97269  180230   Ala-Heikkilä Elias                  AR                                  
  663     10:27   99133  172057   Lehtonen Hugo                       RaVa                                
  664     10:29   90899  201352   Lehtonen Kaapo                      LS-37                               
  665     10:31   99430  190837   Kärkkäinen Akseli                   LamSä                               
  666     10:33  102919  203877   Kiintola Eemil                      KS                                  
  667     10:35   39273  161447   Kurhinen Samuel                     RaVa                                
  668     10:37   90411  166840   Arvela Henri                        LS-37                               
  669     10:39   99191   59020   Rantala Oscar                       KaRa                                
  670     10:41  102884       0 L Passila Veeti                       HU-46                               
  671     10:43   98764  199971   Kytömäki Esko                       SKUusi                              
  672     10:45   95771  191524   Terävä Eero                         LS-37                               
  673     10:47  101694  193229   Ketonen Jussi                       RaVa                                
  674     10:49   92594  179450   Koivula Emil                        HS                                  
  675     10:51   96072  201282   Ketolainen Aaron                    SKUusi                              
  676     10:53   93938  131879   Kantola Karo                        LS-37                               

D10RR 2,13 km

osallistujia: 23

  680     10:57   98921       0 L Saari Saimi                         RaVa                                
  681     10:59   95187       0 L Selin Helena Katarina               HU-46                               
  682     11:01   36057  202904   Korhonen Netta                      MU                                  
  683     11:03   38160   44477   Åberg Nea                           HyRa                                
  684     11:05   99226  191912   Kiintola Emilia                     KS                                  
  685     11:07  103022  159116   Heikkonen Eve                       MU                                  
  686     11:09  101949       0 L Järvi Sara                          RaVa                                
  687     11:11  100664  180290   Tuomainen Iida-Maria                AR                                  
  688     11:13   92131  175503   Karhu Terhi                         SKUusi                              
  689     11:15  102572  159069   Liiman Ilona                        MU                                  
  690     11:17   95076  193230   Ketonen Jonna                       RaVa                                
  691     11:19  102531       0 L Kivimäki Inka                       HU-46                               
  692     11:21   99285   51281   Tupitsa Milla                       HS                                  
  693     11:23   99888  156350   Kivistö Lotta                       AR                                  
  694     11:25   96128  194827   Maasilta Lumi                       RaVa                                
  695     11:27   15715  186467   Gröhn Ronja                         HU-46                               
  696     11:29   33427  177761   Takala Kaisa                        TP                                  
  697     11:31   38161   51737   Åberg Ninni                         HyRa                                
  698     11:33  100461  200896   Maasilta Pihla                      RaVa                                
  699     11:35   90083   45068   Kytäjä Nora                         HiKi                                
  700     11:37   93582  175664   Hasu Aino                           Orient                              
  701     11:39  100006       0 L Heikkilä Kaisa                      RaVa                                
  702     11:41   90415  190994   Lehmusvuori Enna                    LS-37