Rastivarsojen hakupalvelu
> Yleistä
> Yhteystiedot
> Liity jäseneksi
> Kerho
> Asut ja varusteet
> Tiedotus
> Kisoihin ilmoittautuminen
> Irma
> Harjoittelu (edit 5.1.19)
> Valmennus (edit 9.1.19)
> HIPPO-suunnistuskoulu
> Pyöräsuunnistus
> Orimattilan Iltarastit
> Reittihärvelit
> Kartat
> Järjestämämme kilpailut
> Kuvat
> Suunnistuslinkkejä

2016 Joni Nujussa
Uutiset
Syyskokous ja palkitsemiset
To 28.11 19.00 kerholla
Muokattu:18.11.2019 >>Lue
Halikko-viesti takana
Ykkönen 24., kakkosella hyvää yritystä
Muokattu:27.10.2019 >>Lue
Seuranmestaruudet 2019
Seuranmestaruudet on ratkottu.
Muokattu:22.10.2019 >>Lue

Tulokset

Rastivarsat 30-vuotisjuhlakilpailu, 25.5.2008

Rastivarsat 30-vuotisjuhlakilpailu, 25.5.2008

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H21A : 10,5 km

 (Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jarno Käyhkö                VeVe                   1.11.30             
  2.   Perttu Sorsa                MU                     1.12.46      +1.16  
  3.   Sebastian Snickars          SV                     1.13.39      +2.09  
  4.   Mikko Reitti                Orient                 1.15.31      +4.01  
  5.   Antti Kiljunen              JoKu                   1.15.38      +4.08  
  6.   Erkka Mehtälä               Delta                  1.16.57      +5.27  
  7.   Pekka Huusari               LS-37                  1.17.39      +6.09  
  8.   Mikko Lassila               HS                     1.18.37      +7.07  
  9.   Timo Ahvenainen             IHR                    1.21.23      +9.53  
 10.    Petri Kiiskinen            RasPi                  1.21.59     +10.29  
 11.   Lauri Sorsa                 MU                     1.22.40     +11.10  
 12.   Jaakko Aho-Mantila          HS                     1.23.45     +12.15  
 13.   Reijo Mattinen              JoKu                   1.23.50     +12.20  
 14.   Vasily Leksin               MU                     1.24.23     +12.53  
 15.   Tomi Kurhinen               JoKu                   1.24.58     +13.28  
 16.   Teppo Pellinen              JoKu                   1.25.11     +13.41  
 17.   Tuomo Laine                 Delta                  1.25.41     +14.11  
 18.   Tomi Silvonen               IHR                    1.25.54     +14.24  
 19.   Harri Räty                  Delta                  1.26.03     +14.33  
 20.   Jarno Saarela               Orient                 1.26.45     +15.15  
 21.   Toni Hartvik                SV                     1.27.22     +15.52  
 22.   Timo Sirola                 KeU                    1.29.38     +18.08  
 23.   Tapani Partanen             HyRa                   1.31.14     +19.44  
 24.   Aki Myllärinen              JoKu                   1.32.45     +21.15  
 25.   Markus Ståhl                SV                     1.32.56     +21.26  
 26.   Juha Hirvonen               LS-37                  1.33.21     +21.51  
 27.   Lauri Laine                 MU                     1.33.55     +22.25  
 28.   Aleksi Lahti                VaHa                   1.33.58     +22.28  
 29.   Ville Luoma                 Delta                  1.34.36     +23.06  
 30.   Tapani Mäkinen              MU                     1.35.51     +24.21  
 31.   Teemu Vartiamäki            RasKe                  1.36.08     +24.38  
 32.   Aki Ylitalo                 HauSi                  1.36.11     +24.41  
 33.   Jouni Vidqvist              MU                     1.37.03     +25.33  
 34.   Joni Lammi                  HyRa                   1.39.04     +27.34  
 35.   Kimmo Hirvonen              LS-37                  1.39.16     +27.46  
 36.   Antti Myllärinen            JoKu                   1.41.38     +30.08  
 37.   Antti Heinola               JoKu                   1.46.01     +34.31  
 38.   Janne Järnstedt             LS-37                  1.48.03     +36.33  
 39.   Markku Laine                MU                     1.48.49     +37.19  
 40.   Kimmo Karhu                 MU                     1.49.09     +37.39  
 41.   Pasi Asikainen              JoKu                   1.49.13     +37.43  
 42.   Mikko Tani                  SipRa                  1.49.47     +38.17  
 43.   Markus Hannula              MU                     1.51.15     +39.45  
 44.   Juha Tiainen                JoKu                   1.55.18     +43.48  
 45.   Juho-Matti Taivainen        PelPo                  1.59.57     +48.27  
 46.   Iiro Sundberg               MU                     2.45.12   +1.33.42  
       Mikael Fabritius            Orient                   Kesk.             
       Heikki Istolahti            YKV                      Kesk.             
       Tomi Kapiainen              RaKaS                    Kesk.             
       Jarkko Kaplas               JoKu                     Kesk.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H21AL : 5,7 km


 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Villa                  PäijRa                   48.50             
  2.   Timo Mikkonen               HyRa                     50.39      +1.49  
  3.   Heikki Tanhua               PäijRa                   50.47      +1.57  
  4.   Jouni Tukiainen             HyRa                     55.45      +6.55  
  5.   Ville Kauppi                LS-37                    59.33     +10.43  
  6.   Juha Hirsimäki              JalJa                  1.01.58     +13.08  
  7.   Jari Lahtinen               PäijRa                 1.11.48     +22.58  
  8.   Jarkko Tuomi                AskU                   1.11.57     +23.07  
  9.   Oskar Breilin               AR                     1.14.16     +25.26  
 10.   Hannu Tiusanen              Kalske                 1.15.49     +26.59  
 11.   Antti Kalapudas             RaRe                   1.18.02     +29.12  
 12.   Ilpo Märkjärvi              PäijRa                 1.41.42     +52.52  
       Sami Rapo                   OJy                      Kesk.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H21C : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kauko Seitsonen             Kajo                     35.02             
  2.   Jorma Kauppila              VeVe                     35.07         +5  
  3.   Marko Lassila               RiSu                     36.54      +1.52  
  4.   Veli Manninen               HaukivKi                 39.04      +4.02  
  5.   Risto Poikonen              IHR                      40.33      +5.31  
  6.   Leo Virolainen              KärKV                    40.41      +5.39  
  7.   Antti Tuomala               IitPy                    41.18      +6.16  
  8.   Esko Reeni                  RiSu                     41.40      +6.38  
  9.   Mikko Tiainen               KouRa                    41.50      +6.48  
 10.    Olli Pekkala               KärKV                    42.58      +7.56  
 11.   Seppo Niemi                 AR                       45.53     +10.51  
 12.   Lasse Viirto                HS                       48.31     +13.29  
       Mikko Eskola                TP                       Kesk.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H35 : 7,9 km


 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mika Kantola                LS-37                  1.10.54             
  2.   Arttu Koskinen              HauSi                  1.19.05      +8.11  
  3.   Veli-Matti Pulli            RR                     1.19.13      +8.19  
  4.   Juha-Matti Laiho            KärKV                  1.23.15     +12.21  
  5.   Markku Kyyrönen             NaTe                   1.24.21     +13.27  
  6.   Teemu Lehtola               Delta                  1.30.19     +19.25  
  7.   Marko Rantanen              HU-46                  1.32.36     +21.42  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H40 : 7,9 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Petri Kuusinen              TurSa                  1.06.38             
  2.   Jukka Kyhäräinen            HS                     1.09.45      +3.07  
  3.   Kimmo Gynther               IHR                    1.09.57      +3.19  
  4.   Ari-Pekka Ojala             TurSa                  1.13.04      +6.26  
  5.   Mika Vuorela                TP                     1.14.06      +7.28  
  6.   Janne Turpiainen            HyRa                   1.15.42      +9.04  
  7.   Petri Kotro                 KyS                    1.17.10     +10.32  
  8.   Pertti Sorri                RaHa                   1.18.32     +11.54  
  9.   Jyrki Kopra                 TurSa                  1.20.00     +13.22  
 10.   Kari Rauhamaa               KärKV                  1.20.16     +13.38  
 11.   Pasi Turunen                NaTe                   1.21.39     +15.01  
 12.   Aku Pyymäki                 KouRa                  1.22.11     +15.33  
 13.   Raimo Lind                  HyRa                   1.25.49     +19.11  
 14.   Jari Sundqvist              LS-37                  1.30.30     +23.52  
 15.   Vesa Koukkari               HyRa                   1.32.16     +25.38  
 16.   Jari Valtonen               HS                     1.33.39     +27.01  
 17.   Matti Heikkilä              MU                     1.34.08     +27.30  
 18.   Aki Leino                   RiSu                   1.34.33     +27.55  
 19.   Pasi Viberg                 TuS                    1.36.07     +29.29  
 20.   Jyrki Louhi                 HS                     1.36.39     +30.01  
 21.   Olli Lampinen               SKVuoksi               1.49.30     +42.52  
 22.   Jyrki Piirainen             Raus                   1.50.38     +44.00  
 23.   Sakari Mikkola              EsSu                   1.51.32     +44.54  
 24.   Kasperi Launis              Raus                   1.52.29     +45.51  
 25.   Markku Rehberger            HS                     2.03.10     +56.32  
 26.   Ismo Minkkinen              RR                     2.37.34   +1.30.56  
       Mikko Heikkinen             HU-46                    Kesk.             
       Pertti Ihalainen            InkTe                    Kesk.             
       Mika Kulmala                RR                       Kesk.             
       Arto Kyyrönen               NaTe                     Kesk.             
       Visa Sippu                  InkTe                    Kesk.             
       Markku Reiman               JäPa                      Hyl.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H45 : 7,0 km


 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ilkka Peltola               IHR                      51.40             
  2.   Pekka Vuorinen              Orient                   55.50      +4.10  
  3.   Ari Enroth                  RR                       56.51      +5.11  
  4.   Kari Valonen                LS-37                    58.50      +7.10  
  5.   Kim Eriksson                Orient                   59.14      +7.34  
  6.   Juha Kirvesmies             LS-37                    59.35      +7.55  
  7.   Jouni Vantaala              LamSä                  1.00.08      +8.28  
  8.   Pasi Valkonen               IHR                    1.02.47     +11.07  
  9.   Juhani Jaskari              HU-46                  1.04.41     +13.01  
 10.   Thomas Nyholm               Orient                 1.05.30     +13.50  
 11.   Mikael Bäck                 Femman                 1.06.03     +14.23  
 12.   Aki Saranen                 HS                     1.06.51     +15.11  
 13.   Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi       IkNV                   1.08.34     +16.54  
 14.   Heikki Pajuoja              HS                     1.09.34     +17.54  
 15.   Reijo Kuoppala              NaTe                   1.09.54     +18.14  
 16.   Juha Väisänen               MU                     1.10.36     +18.56  
 17.   Jukka Lehtinen              AR                     1.12.35     +20.55  
 18.   Antti Lamminpää             KärKV                  1.12.36     +20.56  
 19.   Pekka Pajuoja               Lynx                   1.13.50     +22.10  
 20.   Jarkko Hietaoja             HS                     1.13.57     +22.17  
 21.   Stephan Witick              RaHa                   1.22.17     +30.37  
 22.   Heikki Karjalainen          Raus                   1.23.42     +32.02  
 23.   Kari Reini                  Raus                   1.23.56     +32.16  
 24.   Pertti Tuomi                AskU                   1.26.05     +34.25  
 25.   Jari Lahtinen               IHR                    1.26.33     +34.53  
 26.   Kosti Paunonen              SKVuoksi               1.30.02     +38.22  
 27.   Anssi Raitanen              TVV                    1.31.35     +39.55  
 28.   Ari Honkimaa                EsSu                   1.31.43     +40.03  
 29.   Juhani Pitkänen             YlöjU                  1.33.03     +41.23  
 30.   Jyrki Olkkonen              NaTe                   1.33.35     +41.55  
 31.   Juha Palo                   LS-37                  1.34.03     +42.23  
 32.   Timo Peltonen               SonPa                  1.35.10     +43.30  
 33.   Jari Hirn                   NaTe                   1.42.16     +50.36  
 34.   Jukka Vuorinen              EsSu                   1.49.49     +58.09  
 35.   Ari Raskila                 RaKaS                  1.49.50     +58.10  
       Andrei Kulagin              HS                       Kesk.             
       Markku Virtanen             LamSä                    Kesk.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H50 : 5,7 km


 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teuvo Töyrylä               VeVe                     46.48             
  2.   Esa Lehto                   HS                       49.37      +2.49  
  3.   Jarmo Lehto                 VeVe                     50.12      +3.24  
  4.   Jouko Karamo                HS                       50.24      +3.36  
  5.   Reima Liikkanen             LTH                      52.33      +5.45  
  5.   Veli-Matti Heinonen         Delta                    52.33      +5.45  
  7.   Jouko Malinen               HS                       53.13      +6.25  
  8.   Heikki Pelkonen             NaTe                     53.41      +6.53  
  9.   Teuvo Laatunen              MetsänPoja               54.57      +8.09  
 10.   Jari Pellinen               AngA                     54.59      +8.11  
 11.   Juha Nousiainen             NaTe                     55.21      +8.33  
 12.   Timo Halla-Aho              Iisu                     56.38      +9.50  
 13.   Seppo Pigg                  MU                       56.54     +10.06  
 14.   Heikki Hulkkonen            Pihkan                   58.30     +11.42  
 15.   Olli Kumpulainen            JäPa                     59.12     +12.24  
 16.   Ilkka Ojapalo               RR                       59.35     +12.47  
 17.   Ulf Meriheinä               SV                       59.51     +13.03  
 18.   Risto Iivonen               AR                     1.00.12     +13.24  
 19.   Antti Karvinen              Orient                 1.00.35     +13.47  
 20.   Jan-Eric Nyström            AOK                    1.00.50     +14.02  
 21.   Heikki Ruokonen             KaaRa                  1.01.03     +14.15  
 22.   Seppo Kinkki                TaNMKY                 1.02.53     +16.05  
 23.   Jorma Lindeman              R-P                    1.04.45     +17.57  
 24.   Rauno Asikainen             KR                     1.05.52     +19.04  
 25.   Juha Lahti                  VaHa                   1.08.20     +21.32  
 26.   Hannu Kottonen              Lynx                   1.09.00     +22.12  
 27.   Kari Virtanen               PelPo                  1.10.35     +23.47  
 28.   Ismo Turunen                RR                     1.10.47     +23.59  
 29.   Harri Viitasalo             RiSu                   1.11.08     +24.20  
 30.   Ari Lahtinen                PäijRa                 1.12.53     +26.05  
 31.   Matti Kotilainen            LS-37                  1.13.24     +26.36  
 32.   Roy Parnetti                HyRa                   1.14.52     +28.04  
 33.   Ari Virekunnas              TP                     1.16.36     +29.48  
 34.   Harri Virta                 KangSK                 1.21.15     +34.27  
 35.   Antti Aalto                 RiSu                   1.21.18     +34.30  
 36.   Hannu Ahlqvist              Raus                   1.24.05     +37.17  
 37.   Petri Vesanto               EsSu                   1.27.23     +40.35  
 38.   Markku Raiko                HyRa                   1.28.46     +41.58  
 39.   Jarmo Kapanen               RiSu                   1.30.05     +43.17  
 40.   Seppo Krook                 RR                     1.33.53     +47.05  
 41.   Jarmo Laakso                HS                     1.49.49   +1.03.01  
       Kai Mäkisara                Pihkan                   Kesk.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H55 : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tapio Peippo                SKVuoksi                 44.03             
  2.   Vesa Tervo                  RR                       46.06      +2.03  
  3.   Ossi Tani                   SipRa                    46.20      +2.17  
  4.   Jouko Nurminen              TP                       48.06      +4.03  
  5.   Martti Mäkelä               SOCAsik                  48.43      +4.40  
  6.   Seppo Keltamäki             Iisu                     49.44      +5.41  
  7.   Erkki Turunen               Hiisi                    50.00      +5.57  
  8.   Seppo Väätäinen             EsSu                     51.12      +7.09  
  9.   Jan-Erik Bäckman            Orient                   52.04      +8.01  
 10.   Seppo Kuikko                VeVe                     52.32      +8.29  
 11.   Asko Määttä                 KuUS                     52.38      +8.35  
 12.   Keijo Tarvonen              Kalske                   55.19     +11.16  
 13.   Benny Rönn                  AOK                      56.44     +12.41  
 14.   Urpo Ranta                  NaTe                     57.07     +13.04  
 15.   Reijo Pitkänen              RaRe                     57.14     +13.11  
 16.   Juhani Tarvainen            PiTa                     57.24     +13.21  
 17.   Kari Viirto                 HS                       57.47     +13.44  
 18.   Antero Näsi                 AR                       57.56     +13.53  
 19.   Reijo Mouhu                 RaKaS                    58.56     +14.53  
 20.   Kari Käyhkö                 LS-37                    59.59     +15.56  
 21.   Pentti Nykänen              Jyry                   1.00.44     +16.41  
 22.   Hannu Kauppi                AR                     1.01.25     +17.22  
 23.   Paavo Holappa               TVV                    1.01.57     +17.54  
 24.   Seppo Kiuru                 HU-46                  1.02.46     +18.43  
 25.   Heino Sarkkinen             LTH                    1.02.54     +18.51  
 26.   Simo Sorsa                  MU                     1.05.15     +21.12  
 27.   Raimo Kaukiainen            HU-46                  1.07.37     +23.34  
 28.   Juhani Nippala              TarpSu                 1.08.31     +24.28  
 29.   Risto Kalapudas             RaRe                   1.10.55     +26.52  
 30.   Reino Hotti                 HS                     1.12.16     +28.13  
 31.   Pertti Pekkala              KärKV                  1.13.29     +29.26  
 32.   Pekka Martikainen           Navi                   1.14.48     +30.45  
 33.   Jouni Marttinen             MU                     1.17.32     +33.29  
 34.   Matti Espo                  SipRa                  1.26.26     +42.23  
 35.   Reino Kaskinen              Palo-88                1.33.43     +49.40  
 36.   Ville Laukka                Raus                   1.34.42     +50.39  
 37.   Taisto Siira                ArtjA                  1.37.24     +53.21  
       Hannu Nieminen              JRV                      Kesk.             
       Jorma Roine                 LTH                      Kesk.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H60 : 5,4 km


 (Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Timo Paulanto               RR                       47.11             
  2.   Tuomo Peltola               MSParma                  48.59      +1.48  
  3.   Lars Forsblom               KouRa                    49.37      +2.26  
  4.   Veikko Loukonen             PiKe                     49.47      +2.36  
  5.   Mauri Tolvanen              LeSi                     49.53      +2.42  
  6.   Hannu Töyrylä               KouRa                    50.16      +3.05  
  7.   Tapio Reijula               Mesik                    54.24      +7.13  
  8.   Kari Vallden                LeSi                     55.20      +8.09  
  9.   Seppo Tuominen              KouRa                    55.34      +8.23  
 10.   Heikki Kyyrönen             RR                       55.40      +8.29  
 11.   Olli Saarinen               MU                       55.57      +8.46  
 12.   Veikko Pellinen             JoKu                     55.59      +8.48  
 13.   Kari Huttunen               KeU                      56.26      +9.15  
 14.   Antti Mustranta             HS                       56.29      +9.18  
 15.   Seppo Kartaslammi           VeVe                     57.47     +10.36  
 16.   Risto Partanen              HyRa                     57.52     +10.41  
 17.   Kauko Turunen               LS-37                    58.08     +10.57  
 18.   Paavo Nikkari               JäPa                     59.19     +12.08  
 19.   Unto Kervinen               JäPa                     59.34     +12.23  
 20.   Pekka Peltonen              MU                     1.00.25     +13.14  
 21.   Erkki Kivistö               Pihkan                 1.01.01     +13.50  
 22.   Jouko Andelin               LaTa                   1.01.17     +14.06  
 23.   Paavo Rönkkö                EsSu                   1.01.47     +14.36  
 24.   Ilmari Mäkilä               EsSu                   1.02.33     +15.22  
 25.   Tauno Pajala                EsSu                   1.03.44     +16.33  
 26.   Markku Virtanen             EsAk                   1.03.52     +16.41  
 27.   Pekka Nieminen              LS-37                  1.04.07     +16.56  
 28.   Reino Parikka               EsAk                   1.04.21     +17.10  
 29.   Markku Salmela              RiSu                   1.06.47     +19.36  
 30.   Seppo Kinnari               Pihkan                 1.08.08     +20.57  
 31.   Alpo Lousio                 HS                     1.10.12     +23.01  
 32.   Viljo Heimonen              LamSä                  1.11.21     +24.10  
 33.   Pentti Reinikainen          HTH                    1.11.53     +24.42  
 34.   Martti Paasikallio          JäPa                   1.12.55     +25.44  
 35.   Juhani Örn                  LS-37                  1.14.00     +26.49  
 36.   Leo Laukkanen               NaTe                   1.15.53     +28.42  
 37.   Kari Tamminen               HU-46                  1.16.22     +29.11  
 38.   Jouko Reponen               Raus                   1.16.51     +29.40  
 39.   Rauli Heinonen              LeSi                   1.17.57     +30.46  
 40.   Tapio Leino                 EsSu                   1.18.52     +31.41  
 41.   Reijo Mikkonen              TVV                    1.19.02     +31.51  
 42.   Klaus Toivonen              OH                     1.19.10     +31.59  
 43.   Hans Ekholm                 AOK                    1.26.04     +38.53  
 44.   Jarmo Hokkanen              TVV                    1.40.36     +53.25  
       Pertti Nieminen             RR                       Kesk.             
       Jukka Savolainen            LS-37                    Kesk.             
       Juhani Kytöjoki             RaJy                      Hyl.             
       Torsten Smedslund           OK77                      Hyl.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H65 : 4,3 km


 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markku Salo                 LS-37                    42.26             
  2.   Erkki Oikarinen             LeSi                     45.36      +3.10  
  3.   Toivo Punkero               HyRa                     46.27      +4.01  
  4.   Kari Kuokkanen              TVV                      46.37      +4.11  
  5.   Seppo Vänttinen             EsSu                     48.07      +5.41  
  6.   Esa Klinga                  LS-37                    48.20      +5.54  
  7.   Tapani Rautavuo             SOCAsik                  48.23      +5.57  
  8.   Reijo Rytkölä               SV                       48.39      +6.13  
  9.   Pekka Niemi                 AR                       48.41      +6.15  
 10.   Seppo Isoherranen           HS                       49.55      +7.29  
 11.   Pentti Karppinen            LTH                      49.57      +7.31  
 12.   Arvo Martikainen            LS-37                    50.34      +8.08  
 12.   Eino Haikonen               AnttU                    50.34      +8.08  
 14.   Erkki Rantanen              HlS                      50.56      +8.30  
 15.   Osmo Peitsala               HS                       51.37      +9.11  
 16.   Esa Einonen                 IHR                      52.03      +9.37  
 17.   Pekka Elomaa                EsSu                     52.22      +9.56  
 18.   Pertti Mattila              HS                       54.16     +11.50  
 19.   Jouko Karjalainen           HS                       54.24     +11.58  
 20.   Eero Salo                   InkTe                    55.01     +12.35  
 21.   Jouko Torvikoski            JäPa                     55.13     +12.47  
 22.   Ralf Rönn                   AOK                      57.46     +15.20  
 23.   Jukka Niinimäki             HyRa                     57.48     +15.22  
 24.   Ilmari Ojanen               TuS                      58.17     +15.51  
 25.   Heikki Ylitalo              KärKV                    59.00     +16.34  
 26.   Seppo Kokkonen              KeU                    1.00.03     +17.37  
 27.   Börje Etholen               HS                     1.00.58     +18.32  
 28.   Osmo Lindeman               HS                     1.02.26     +20.00  
 29.   Olli Juntunen               HS                     1.02.28     +20.02  
 30.   Mikko Palomäki              HyRa                   1.02.49     +20.23  
 31.   Mauri Karnaattu             SipRa                  1.04.15     +21.49  
 32.   Unto Tervala                HU-46                  1.04.24     +21.58  
 33.   Matti Railo                 LS-37                  1.04.43     +22.17  
 34.   Seppo Jokipelto             HU-46                  1.06.36     +24.10  
 35.   Keijo Koivula               HyRa                   1.08.34     +26.08  
 36.   Esko Nupponen               RaKaS                  1.09.38     +27.12  
 37.   Eero Kemppainen             HS                     1.16.40     +34.14  
 38.   Osmo Perkinen               Pihkan                 1.26.21     +43.55  
       Aulis Myllyharju            JäPa                     Kesk.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H70 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kyösti Suokas               RaRe                     31.20             
  2.   Pentti Hänninen             MikVa                    31.41        +21  
  3.   Mauri Aho                   HPV                      32.35      +1.15  
  4.   Aimo Haapaniemi             LS-37                    32.49      +1.29  
  5.   Börje Alden                 AOK                      33.32      +2.12  
  6.   Tarmo Salmi                 RaKaS                    34.02      +2.42  
  7.   Matti Luukkonen             JoKu                     34.40      +3.20  
  8.   Toivo Setälä                JäPa                     34.51      +3.31  
  9.   Veikko Suutari              JoKu                     37.05      +5.45  
 10.   Eero Kakkola                JoKu                     37.06      +5.46  
 11.   Eero Palmunen               HyRa                     37.51      +6.31  
 12.   Heino Avikainen             LS-37                    38.13      +6.53  
 13.   Mikko Laakso                MU                       38.49      +7.29  
 14.   Valto Puustinen             IisVi                    39.05      +7.45  
 15.   Onni Ilonen                 Mesik                    40.55      +9.35  
 16.   Pekka Salminen              EsSu                     43.06     +11.46  
 17.   Pekka Pohjanpelto           LS-37                    43.54     +12.34  
 18.   Jukka Syrjänen              KyS                      45.01     +13.41  
 19.   Raimo Salo                  HS                       45.10     +13.50  
 20.   Kalevi Eronen               JäPa                     48.09     +16.49  
 21.   Esko Ranta                  LS-37                    48.15     +16.55  
 22.   Kauko Kiskonen              IPR                      51.32     +20.12  
 23.   Reino Jalava                KeU                      54.03     +22.43  
 24.   Heikki Lepistö              HS                       56.38     +25.18  
 25.   Niilo Pohtala               KeU                      58.51     +27.31  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H75 : 2,5 km


 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heimo Mikkola               RaKaS                    28.47             
  2.   Heikki Lahti                LeSi                     30.27      +1.40  
  3.   Jorma Salmi                 NaTe                     31.50      +3.03  
  4.   Matti Saarentalo            EsSu                     33.02      +4.15  
  5.   Aarne Neuvonen              KouRa                    35.06      +6.19  
  6.   Kauko Leskinen              AR                       36.56      +8.09  
  7.   Pentti Riipinen             LS-37                    37.01      +8.14  
  8.   Kalevi Räty                 KouRa                    40.19     +11.32  
  9.   Veikko Hasu                 SipRa                    40.30     +11.43  
 10.   Tauno Suvanto               SipRa                    42.54     +14.07  
 11.   Vilho Kesti                 HPV                      52.51     +24.04  
 12.   Osmo Niemi                  HS                       56.12     +27.25  
 13.   Antero Partanen             HS                       56.53     +28.06  
 14.   Tapani Luonteri             XYZ                    1.03.08     +34.21  
       Teuvo Loiva                 NaTe                     Kesk.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H80 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mauno Ripattila             KouRa                    35.24             
  2.   Arvo Majoinen               RaKaS                    37.24      +2.00  
  3.   Tauno Fincke                VeVe                     41.22      +5.58  
  4.   Kauko Kimpimäki             XYZ                      45.15      +9.51  
  5.   Matti Koskinen              Hiisi                    46.36     +11.12  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H20E : 9,9 km

 (Lähti: 72, Keskeytti: 13, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olli-Markus Taivainen       PelPo                  1.08.25             
  2.   Johannes Pohjala            Hiisi                  1.10.52      +2.27  
  3.   Leo Laakkonen               VaHa                   1.11.20      +2.55  
  4.   Aaro Asikainen              KR                     1.11.39      +3.14  
  5.   Samu Lehtola                KangSK                 1.12.15      +3.50  
  6.   Fredric Portin              Brahe                  1.13.32      +5.07  
  7.   Einari Heinaro              HS                     1.15.26      +7.01  
  8.   Petteri Huikko              VaajTe                 1.16.54      +8.29  
  9.   Janne Nurminen              AngA                   1.17.31      +9.06  
 10.   Johannes Turunen            LapVe                  1.17.39      +9.14  
 11.   Juho Westerlund             KooVee                 1.18.08      +9.43  
 12.   Vili Niemi                  RR                     1.18.54     +10.29  
 13.   Mikko Hölli                 KangSK                 1.18.58     +10.33  
 14.   Tuomas Metsälä              Lynx                   1.18.59     +10.34  
 15.   Juha Luoma                  LapVi                  1.19.01     +10.36  
 16.   Mathias Hall                Femman                 1.19.13     +10.48  
 17.   Mikko Siren                 AngA                   1.19.47     +11.22  
 18.   Topi Penttinen              LS-37                  1.20.47     +12.22  
 19.   Timo Huusari                LS-37                  1.21.34     +13.09  
 20.   Rasmus Alen                 VaHa                   1.22.42     +14.17  
 21.   Victor Mansner              SV                     1.22.44     +14.19  
 22.   Rainer Kujala               Lynx                   1.23.13     +14.48  
 23.   Topias Tiainen              KangSK                 1.24.00     +15.35  
 24.   Jukka Tani                  SipRa                  1.24.26     +16.01  
 25.   Vesa-Ville Väänänen         Pohjant                1.24.29     +16.04  
 26.   Kalle Liukkonen             Delta                  1.24.44     +16.19  
 27.   Jere Ahonen                 JRV                    1.25.04     +16.39  
 28.   Lars-Johan Ahlqvist         Orient                 1.25.12     +16.47  
 29.   Juha Hyyryläinen            AnttU                  1.25.19     +16.54  
 29.   Lauri Lehtinen              RR                     1.25.19     +16.54  
 31.   Antti Iivari                RasKu                  1.25.32     +17.07  
 32.   Antero Ranki                TuS                    1.26.49     +18.24  
 33.   Niila Ahokas                IitPy                  1.27.12     +18.47  
 34.   Juha Huhtanen               KanSu                  1.27.17     +18.52  
 35.   Lauri Kahila                TP                     1.27.20     +18.55  
 36.   Tommi Pajala                Lynx                   1.27.33     +19.08  
 37.   Taneli Pantsar              PelPo                  1.28.08     +19.43  
 38.   Jaakko Laine                Delta                  1.28.55     +20.30  
 39.   Seppo Järvinen              AR                     1.29.40     +21.15  
 40.   Matti Mäki-Torkko           YKV                    1.30.22     +21.57  
 41.   Sami Hämäläinen             MSParma                1.30.39     +22.14  
 42.   Matti Valonen               LS-37                  1.31.01     +22.36  
 43.   Lauri Mäkinen               MU                     1.32.42     +24.17  
 44.   Aaro Nurmiainen             LappRi                 1.32.48     +24.23  
 45.   Mika Jokiranta              SipRa                  1.33.08     +24.43  
 46.   Ville Kosola                Pohjant                1.36.37     +28.12  
 47.   Patrik Väisänen             AnttU                  1.36.59     +28.34  
 48.   Heikki Manninen             HaukivKi               1.37.38     +29.13  
 49.   Eero-Matti Vainio           MSParma                1.37.52     +29.27  
 50.   Niko-Petteri Salo           PR                     1.38.06     +29.41  
 51.   Attila Molnar               HS                     1.38.12     +29.47  
 52.   Roman Patscheider           IitPy                  1.39.15     +30.50  
 53.   Daniel Stenlund             Brahe                  1.40.46     +32.21  
 54.   Tuomo Lahtinen              IHR                    1.42.29     +34.04  
 55.   Mikko Laakso                HS                     1.45.07     +36.42  
 56.   Jesse Martelius             MSParma                1.46.02     +37.37  
 57.   Ville Kokkila               EsSu                   1.46.54     +38.29  
 58.   Eetu Rajala                 LapVi                  1.49.40     +41.15  
 59.   Jarkko Suokas               VaHa                   1.50.42     +42.17  
       Daniel Blomster             SV                       Kesk.             
       Mårten Bäckman              Orient                   Kesk.             
       Daniel Forsell              Raseborg                 Kesk.             
       Niko Ihalainen              Navi                     Kesk.             
       Tuomo Istolahti             YKV                      Kesk.             
       Tero Kemppi                 Kalske                   Kesk.             
       Kleo Ketonen                Orient                   Kesk.             
       Valto Laiho                 IitPy                    Kesk.             
       Oskari Mikkola              EsSu                     Kesk.             
       Tuomas Peltola              MSParma                  Kesk.             
       Miika Ruokonen              KaaRa                    Kesk.             
       Antti Vainio                MSParma                  Kesk.             
       Aatu Varjonen               RaLu                     Kesk.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H18 : 5,7 km


 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Perttu Sainio               KeU                      53.05             
  2.   Eerik Sihvola               Kajo                     53.37        +32  
  3.   Sebastian Meriheinä         SV                       58.49      +5.44  
  4.   Ville-Matti Tarvonen        Kalske                 1.02.19      +9.14  
  5.   Ville Tuomala               IitPy                  1.04.00     +10.55  
  6.   Elias Peltonen              IPR                    1.09.21     +16.16  
  7.   Ville Töyrylä               VeVe                   1.11.03     +17.58  
  8.   Ville Laitinen              MetsänPoja             1.13.17     +20.12  
  9.   Jouko Tuomi                 AskU                   1.28.21     +35.16  
 10.   Kalle Toivonen              OH                     1.30.13     +37.08  
 11.   Henri Valkonen              IHR                    1.32.14     +39.09  
       Juuso Lehtinen              LS-37                    Kesk.             
       Mikko Simola                IitPy                    Kesk.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H16 : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Topi Hasu                   KouRa                    29.35             
  2.   Antti Honkimaa              EsSu                     30.30        +55  
  3.   Otso Seppälä                RR                       31.26      +1.51  
  4.   Kare Kaskinen               UlvUra                   31.50      +2.15  
  5.   Miika Suominen              RR                       31.55      +2.20  
  6.   Antti-Pekka Leskinen        Lynx                     34.18      +4.43  
  7.   Anssi Vesanto               EsSu                     35.58      +6.23  
  8.   Juho Lahtinen               IHR                      39.13      +9.38  
  9.   Tuomas Kotro                KyS                      40.05     +10.30  
 10.   Kalle Kokkila               EsSu                     40.59     +11.24  
 11.   Lauri Valkonen              IHR                      41.07     +11.32  
 12.   Aapo Aaltio                 RR                       41.09     +11.34  
 13.   Pauli Huusari               LS-37                    41.15     +11.40  
 14.   Luukas Valtonen             HS                       42.33     +12.58  
 15.   Jussi Töyrylä               KyS                      45.22     +15.47  
 16.   Niko Lehtinen               AR                       46.11     +16.36  
 17.   Heikki Virekunnas           TP                       50.33     +20.58  
 18.   Toni Vuorinen               EsSu                     52.37     +23.02  
 19.   Topias Peltonen             IPR                      53.21     +23.46  
 20.   Joonas Hirvi                RaKaS                    53.59     +24.24  
 21.   Teemu Niskanen              MU                       58.36     +29.01  
 22.   Akseli Escartin             EsSu                     59.16     +29.41  
 23.   Ville Kivinen               LamSä                    59.27     +29.52  
 24.   Peetu Ahokas                IitPy                  1.01.50     +32.15  
 25.   Henri Munukka               RaVa                   1.02.13     +32.38  
 26.   Teemu Salo                  PR                     1.23.43     +54.08  
       Lassi Aaltonen              TVV                       Hyl.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H14 : 2,2 km


 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Akseli Leino                RR                       19.30             
  2.   Kimi Lehtinen               AR                       20.14        +44  
  3.   Ville Lampinen              HS                       20.35      +1.05  
  4.   Atte Mäkelä                 HlS                      22.20      +2.50  
  5.   Simo Hasu                   KouRa                    23.08      +3.38  
  6.   Markus Laakso               HS                       23.47      +4.17  
  7.   Pauli Viberg                TuS                      24.07      +4.37  
  8.   Olli Malinen                TVV                      24.11      +4.41  
  9.   Lauri Roininen              RR                       24.28      +4.58  
 10.   Janne Lousio                Pihkan                   26.18      +6.48  
 11.   Sami Vesamäki               RaVa                     26.52      +7.22  
 12.   Erno Kähkönen               HS                       28.42      +9.12  
 13.   Anssi Huostila              LamSä                    32.10     +12.40  
 14.   Juho Kuoppamäki             RaVa                     45.32     +26.02  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H12 : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Topi Raitanen               TVV                      15.26             
  2.   Tomi Minkkinen              RR                       15.50        +24  
  3.   Joona Lindroth              AR                       18.10      +2.44  
  4.   Atte Hietaoja               HS                       19.19      +3.53  
  5.   Tuomo Niskanen              MU                       19.51      +4.25  
  6.   Juuso Toivonen              LamSä                    20.11      +4.45  
  7.   Artur Kulagin               HS                       20.33      +5.07  
  8.   Tommi Huostila              LamSä                    27.10     +11.44  
  9.   Mikko Hulkkonen             Pihkan                   27.28     +12.02  
 10.   Pyry Viberg                 TuS                      31.13     +15.47  
 11.   Aleksi Silvenius            AR                       44.32     +29.06  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H12TR : 1,5 km


 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Samppa Ruokonen             KaaRa                    12.02             
  2.   Juho Anttila                RaVa                     13.29      +1.27  
  3.   Jere Nykänen                LamSä                    19.11      +7.09  
  4.   Verneri Nieminen            RaVa                     19.26      +7.24  
  5.   Juuso Onninen               MU                       23.05     +11.03  
  6.   Matias Aspivaara            RR                       23.42     +11.40  
  7.   Daniel Molnar               HS                       26.50     +14.48  
       Antti Riukka                AR                        Hyl.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H10RR : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuomas Heikkilä             MU                       10.39             
  2.   Aaro Lampinen               KeU                      10.50        +11  
  3.   Pyry Seppälä                RR                       11.07        +28  
  4.   Lauri Leirimaa              RaVa                     11.31        +52  
  5.   Aatu Orava                  RaVa                     11.50      +1.11  
  6.   Veeti Otsamo                RaHa                     13.08      +2.29  
  7.   Konsta Kärkkäinen           MU                       15.02      +4.23  
  8.   Otso Westerlund             KooVee                   15.59      +5.20  
  9.   Mitja Redlin                KeU                      17.01      +6.22  
 10.   Febrian Nygrén              RaVa                     18.38      +7.59  
 11.   Valtteri Aaltonen           KärKV                    22.08     +11.29  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H8RR : 1,9 km


 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joni Koskinen               RR                       13.37             
  2.   Daniel Saranen              HS                       14.09        +32  
  3.   Veikka Orava                RaVa                     14.13        +36  
  4.   Tomi Nykänen                LamSä                    15.21      +1.44  
  5.   Teemu Virtanen              KärKV                    15.37      +2.00  
  6.   Niko Munukka                RaVa                     17.22      +3.45  
  7.   Oskari Arvela               LS-37                    18.50      +5.13  
  8.   Mikko Tervakangas           EsSu                     19.03      +5.26  
  9.   Lassi Kuva                  RaVa                     23.52     +10.15  
 10.   Thomas Nygrén               RaVa                     25.22     +11.45  
 11.   Ilari Haltia                RR                       27.40     +14.03  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D21A : 7,0 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Katja Honkala               LS-37                    57.15             
  2.   Yvonne Gunell               PIF                    1.00.20      +3.05  
  3.   Kirsi Vanhalakka            AR                     1.02.24      +5.09  
  4.   Anu Kopra                   RasKa                  1.05.02      +7.47  
  5.   Minna Ryyppö                HS                     1.10.34     +13.19  
  6.   Kirsi Koivuniemi            LS-37                  1.11.03     +13.48  
  7.   Sanna Andelin               LaTa                   1.13.43     +16.28  
  8.   Anniina Niiranen            LS-37                  1.17.35     +20.20  
  9.   Salla Tiihonen              LS-37                  1.19.12     +21.57  
 10.   Anu Tahvanainen             LS-37                  1.20.34     +23.19  
 11.   Eija Meriläinen             S-JKL                  1.22.22     +25.07  
 12.   Virpi Remahl                LS-37                  1.23.38     +26.23  
 13.   Marja Rantanen              AR                     1.25.00     +27.45  
 14.   Mari Koivunen               AR                     1.30.51     +33.36  
 15.   Riina Liuha                 AR                     1.34.15     +37.00  
 16.   Miia Karetjoki              LS-37                  1.38.13     +40.58  
 17.   Silja Tarvonen              Kalske                 1.40.15     +43.00  
       Sara Forsström              PR                       Kesk.             
       Sirkka-Liisa Huusari        AR                       Kesk.             
       Päivi Kulmala               RR                       Kesk.             
       Marjo Niittynen             KooVee                   Kesk.             
       Anne Rauhamäki              Raus                     Kesk.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D21AL : 4,3 km


 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Annamaria Väli-Klemelä      PR                       38.45             
  2.   Maria Salmi                 LappRi                   40.23      +1.38  
  3.   Lena Jauhiainen             SV                       40.28      +1.43  
  4.   Johanna Kiiski              HS                       40.51      +2.06  
  5.   Mari-Anna Tikkanen          LamSä                    44.06      +5.21  
  6.   Heli Lyytikäinen            PR                       45.45      +7.00  
  7.   Tia Tarkiainen              JRV                      46.04      +7.19  
  8.   Mari Puhakka-Asikainen      SipRa                    46.43      +7.58  
  9.   Leena Rauhamäki             Raus                     46.53      +8.08  
 10.   Outi Örn                    KärKV                    47.35      +8.50  
 11.   Sanna Tervakangas           EsSu                     54.23     +15.38  
 12.   Merja Lahtinen              PäijRa                   55.23     +16.38  
 13.   Mirva Anttila               RiSu                     56.55     +18.10  
 14.   Maija Kiljunen              RR                       57.28     +18.43  
 15.   Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti      Orient                   59.22     +20.37  
 16.   Marjaana Andelin            LaTa                   1.01.54     +23.09  
 17.   Katja Iivonen               AR                     1.07.58     +29.13  
 18.   Sanna Laakso                Hiisi                  1.09.24     +30.39  
 19.   Anastasia Saranen           Pihkan                 1.11.52     +33.07  
 20.   Mirva Krum                  SV                     1.40.45   +1.02.00  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D21C : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anniina Alander             KärKV                    41.04             
  2.   Outi Nieminen               RR                       41.10         +6  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D35 : 5,7 km


 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tessa Rautio                RR                       55.50             
  2.   Kirsi Vesterinen            HyRa                   1.00.12      +4.22  
       Liisa Vikström              OH                       Kesk.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D40 : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riikka Otsamo               RaHa                     59.16             
  2.   Heli Vainio                 AR                     1.03.26      +4.10  
  3.   Pauliina Lankinen           HS                     1.05.59      +6.43  
  4.   Katri Pyymäki               KouRa                  1.11.41     +12.25  
  5.   Irma Pitkänen               YlöjU                  1.14.36     +15.20  
  6.   Pia Molnar                  HS                     1.21.53     +22.37  
  7.   Leena Hirvonen              AR                     1.23.45     +24.29  
  8.   Jaana Lallo                 JoKu                   1.33.55     +34.39  
  9.   Minna Lehtola               Delta                  1.35.39     +36.23  
 10.   Kristiina Hannula           MU                     1.56.59     +57.43  
 11.   Paula Jaskari               HU-46                  2.15.57   +1.16.41  
       Helena Alden-Nieminen       AOK                      Kesk.             
       Jaana Elonen                LS-37                    Kesk.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D45 : 5,4 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Satu Marila                 TP                       56.08             
  2.   Päivi Einonen               LS-37                  1.00.23      +4.15  
  3.   Tuija Raitanen              TVV                    1.04.11      +8.03  
  4.   Liisa Juga                  KeU                    1.05.08      +9.00  
  5.   Susanna Lamminpää           KärKV                  1.05.42      +9.34  
  6.   Päivi Virekunnas            TP                     1.06.38     +10.30  
  7.   Hanna Paronen               IHR                    1.11.41     +15.33  
  8.   Tiina Westerlund            KooVee                 1.21.19     +25.11  
  9.   Marita Kokkila              EsSu                   1.21.21     +25.13  
 10.   Terttu Lahtinen             IHR                    1.21.45     +25.37  
 11.   Arja Vestola                NaTe                   1.23.32     +27.24  
 12.   Leena Tikkanen              LamSä                  1.25.24     +29.16  
 13.   Tuula Lallo                 JoKu                   1.38.15     +42.07  
 14.   Päivi Turunen               RR                     1.48.50     +52.42  
 15.   Sirpa Tarvonen              Kalske                 1.50.27     +54.19  
 16.   Päivi Litmanen              HS                     1.53.52     +57.44  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D50 : 3,8 km


 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Annariitta Kottonen         Lynx                     39.25             
  2.   Kristiina Ahlqvist          Raus                     48.42      +9.17  
  3.   Erja Raiko                  HyRa                     49.06      +9.41  
  4.   Anita Laaksonen             TarpSu                   50.42     +11.17  
  5.   Helena Jumppanen            Pihkan                   51.33     +12.08  
  6.   Sisko Anttila               LamSä                    52.06     +12.41  
  7.   Leen Salmenkylä-Mattila     HS                       52.15     +12.50  
  8.   Päivi Niemi                 RR                       52.43     +13.18  
  9.   Raili Liimatainen           RiSu                     53.14     +13.49  
 10.   Marja Töyrylä               KyS                      54.18     +14.53  
 11.   Päivi Saarikoski            Pihkan                   56.52     +17.27  
 12.   Ulla Lehto                  KyS                      56.53     +17.28  
 13.   Tiina Leskinen              Lynx                     57.33     +18.08  
 14.   Maire Meriheinä             SV                     1.01.56     +22.31  
 15.   Anneli Ojapalo              RR                     1.03.15     +23.50  
 16.   Siv Karlström               OK77                   1.04.51     +25.26  
 17.   Päivi Turunen               Hiisi                  1.16.15     +36.50  
 18.   Sirpa Reponen               Raus                   1.18.30     +39.05  
 19.   Päivikki Lahtinen           LS-37                  1.28.26     +49.01  
 20.   Sirpa Papinsaari            KangSK                 1.39.33   +1.00.08  
 21.   Tuija Rantalainen           NaTe                   1.48.53   +1.09.28  
       Kaisu Toivonen              OH                       Kesk.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D55 : 2,8 km


 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Helena Kattelus             SipRa                    32.14             
  2.   Riitta Hämäläinen           HS                       34.25      +2.11  
  3.   Tarja Andelin               LaTa                     35.44      +3.30  
  4.   Annikki Rinne               LTH                      36.35      +4.21  
  5.   Anneli Hämäläinen           HS                       38.59      +6.45  
  6.   Tuula Suni                  KärKV                    42.22     +10.08  
  7.   Eija Nurminen               TP                       44.05     +11.51  
  8.   Anne Martikainen            Navi                   1.25.28     +53.14  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D60 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Eva Reeni                   RiSu                     30.58             
  2.   Tuulikki Karvinen           HS                       32.17      +1.19  
  3.   Aune Väisänen               RR                       37.06      +6.08  
  4.   Rose-Marie Etholen          HS                       40.09      +9.11  
  5.   Juulia Salmela              RiSu                     42.33     +11.35  
  6.   Pirjo Reinikainen           HTH                      55.11     +24.13  
       Tarja Kleemola              EsSu                      Hyl.             
       Sisko Mikkonen              TVV                       Hyl.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D65 : 2,5 km


 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pirkko Tahvanainen          HU-46                    31.38             
  2.   Leena Paatero               EsSu                     36.40      +5.02  
  3.   Kaarina Isoherranen         HS                       49.23     +17.45  
  4.   Pirkko Latvasto             HS                       49.44     +18.06  
  5.   Gunnel Lindeman             HS                       50.49     +19.11  
  6.   Eeva Tervala                HU-46                    55.33     +23.55  
  7.   Hilkka Karjalainen          KouRa                    57.13     +25.35  
  8.   Viola Lepistö               HS                     1.04.45     +33.07  
       Marjatta Vauhkonen          EE                       Kesk.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D70 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eila Pekkarinen             KeU                      30.30             
  2.   Kaija Lahti                 LeSi                     35.49      +5.19  
  3.   Kaarina Holopainen          HyRa                     46.30     +16.00  
  4.   Aune Jalava                 KeU                      50.28     +19.58  
  5.   Ritva Saarikoski            Pihkan                   55.02     +24.32  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D20E : 6,5 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marjo Liikanen              VeVe                     56.54             
  2.   Aino Leskinen               Lynx                     57.12        +18  
  3.   Marika Teini                RaLu                     57.43        +49  
  4.   Saara Nikkari               RR                       59.15      +2.21  
  5.   Maija Sianoja               MSParma                  59.26      +2.32  
  6.   Venla Niemi                 TP                     1.02.02      +5.08  
  7.   Laura Palm                  KangSK                 1.03.03      +6.09  
  8.   Mira Kaskinen               UlvUra                 1.03.47      +6.53  
  9.   Anni Honkimaa               EsSu                   1.06.15      +9.21  
 10.   Heini Papinsaari            KangSK                 1.07.30     +10.36  
 11.   Kaisa Lylynperä             KooVee                 1.07.33     +10.39  
 12.   Katja Vanhalakka            KouRa                  1.07.40     +10.46  
 13.   Sanni Lepola                RaVa                   1.09.53     +12.59  
 14.   Sabina Bäck                 Femman                 1.09.58     +13.04  
 15.   Sabrina Meriheinä           Femman                 1.11.39     +14.45  
 16.   Laura Juntunen              MSParma                1.11.46     +14.52  
 17.   Susanna Laakkonen           VaHa                   1.11.49     +14.55  
 18.   Tiia Miettinen              MSParma                1.12.07     +15.13  
 19.   Elina Virekunnas            TP                     1.12.38     +15.44  
 20.   Emma Juga                   KeU                    1.13.39     +16.45  
 21.   Essi Partanen               VaHa                   1.13.52     +16.58  
 21.   Tytti Kirvesmies            LS-37                  1.13.52     +16.58  
 23.   Anna-Kaisa Harju            KanSu                  1.14.24     +17.30  
 24.   Jenny Paulin                Delta                  1.14.44     +17.50  
 25.   Malena Lahtimies            LeSi                   1.14.55     +18.01  
 26.   Anna-Sofia Marila           TP                     1.15.14     +18.20  
 27.   Åsa Granqvist               Malax                  1.16.04     +19.10  
 28.   Eva-Lina Skogvik            Kronan                 1.16.07     +19.13  
 29.   Charlotta Linnaila          Orient                 1.16.08     +19.14  
 30.   Anna Närhi                  JRV                    1.16.33     +19.39  
 31.   Hanna Raitanen              RR                     1.16.59     +20.05  
 32.   Nina Ritakallio             Lynx                   1.17.42     +20.48  
 33.   Tuulia Viberg               TuS                    1.17.50     +20.56  
 34.   Johanna Hulkkonen           Pihkan                 1.19.13     +22.19  
 35.   Miia Niittynen              KooVee                 1.20.17     +23.23  
 36.   Tiia Tallila                VaHa                   1.20.22     +23.28  
 37.   Nelli Hietaoja              HS                     1.21.07     +24.13  
 38.   Ellu Munukka                TP                     1.21.24     +24.30  
 39.   Essi Hietaoja               HS                     1.21.51     +24.57  
 40.   Laura Pajunen               AnttU                  1.23.44     +26.50  
 41.   Niina Papinsaari            KangSK                 1.23.50     +26.56  
 42.   Ida-Marie Skogvik           Kronan                 1.24.10     +27.16  
 43.   Elli Kosola                 Pohjant                1.26.14     +29.20  
 44.   Inkeri Lindeman             AngA                   1.28.41     +31.47  
 45.   Milla Mattila               HS                     1.32.12     +35.18  
       Sanni Kotilainen            LS-37                    Kesk.             
       Sari Nurmela                VeVe                     Kesk.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D20 : 5,5 km


 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Saara Antell                KeU                    1.03.36             
  2.   Hanne Kolehmainen           LaTa                   1.03.42         +6  
  3.   Kirsi Sipilä                HU-46                  1.07.35      +3.59  
  4.   Ida-Maria Otonkorpi         TP                     1.20.09     +16.33  
  5.   Jaana Sipponen              PR                     1.22.24     +18.48  
  6.   Sohvi Penttinen             LS-37                  1.25.35     +21.59  
  7.   Laura Karhola               TP                     1.26.08     +22.32  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D18 : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanna Kauppila              VeVe                     44.21             
  2.   Emmi Hasu                   KouRa                    46.24      +2.03  
  3.   Matleena Kukkonen           AngA                     47.36      +3.15  
  4.   Noora Palm                  KangSK                   48.51      +4.30  
  5.   Anna Westerlund             KooVee                   54.54     +10.33  
  6.   Laura Juga                  KeU                      57.20     +12.59  
  7.   Saana Karjalainen           HS                     1.10.22     +26.01  
  8.   Emilia Kärkkäinen           MU                     1.12.56     +28.35  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D16 : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marika Suominen             RR                       31.00             
  2.   Ilona Lehtinen              RR                       31.23        +23  
  3.   Sanna Minkkinen             RR                       32.32      +1.32  
  4.   Vilma Kotro                 KyS                      33.01      +2.01  
  5.   Kirsi Nurmi                 VaaSu                    33.36      +2.36  
  6.   Niina Hulkkonen             Pihkan                   34.22      +3.22  
  7.   Vilma Lamminpää             KärKV                    34.24      +3.24  
  8.   Laura Janhunen              JRV                      35.22      +4.22  
  9.   Kristiina Lampinen          HS                       37.17      +6.17  
 10.   Carita Espo                 SipRa                    38.45      +7.45  
 11.   Leena Tani                  SipRa                    40.07      +9.07  
 12.   Siiri Lepola                RaVa                     40.29      +9.29  
 13.   Mona Lindroth               AR                       41.41     +10.41  
 14.   Alisa Raitanen              TVV                      42.41     +11.41  
 15.   Eveliina Hasu               SipRa                    43.37     +12.37  
 16.   Emilia Teini                RaLu                     43.58     +12.58  
 17.   Sanna Nykänen               LamSä                    45.40     +14.40  
 18.   Kaisa Kauppila              VeVe                     45.55     +14.55  
 19.   Maaret Turunen              RR                       46.40     +15.40  
 20.   Johanna Palo                LS-37                    55.05     +24.05  
 21.   Asta Järvinen               AR                     1.05.11     +34.11  
 22.   Jenna Kuoppamäki            RaVa                   1.11.48     +40.48  
 23.   Annika Kottonen             Lynx                   1.17.47     +46.47  
 24.   Marianna Paronen            IHR                    1.47.13   +1.16.13  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D14 : 2,2 km


 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sirkku Minkkinen            RR                       21.46             
  2.   Anna Riihimäki              LamSä                    22.12        +26  
  3.   Pihla Otsamo                HS                       22.59      +1.13  
  4.   Maria Espo                  SipRa                    23.41      +1.55  
  5.   Jenna Laukkarinen           TVV                      24.49      +3.03  
  6.   Elisa Mäkinen               MU                       25.01      +3.15  
  7.   Anni Kopra                  HlT                      25.16      +3.30  
  8.   Venla Heikkilä              MU                       25.50      +4.04  
  9.   Laura Sinisalo              MU                       28.32      +6.46  
 10.   Viivi Onninen               MU                       29.48      +8.02  
 11.   Emilia Hyvärinen            RaVa                     30.10      +8.24  
 12.   Hanna Niemi                 AR                       30.31      +8.45  
 13.   Mia Lindroth                AR                       30.43      +8.57  
 14.   Hanna Ojala                 RaVa                     31.46     +10.00  
 15.   Nuppu Lamminpää             KärKV                    32.03     +10.17  
 16.   Minna Närhi                 JRV                      32.52     +11.06  
 17.   Maria Anttila               RaVa                     38.02     +16.16  
 18.   Niina Pitkä                 NaTe                     43.29     +21.43  
 19.   Susanna Aalto               RaVa                     44.52     +23.06  
 20.   Sofiina Kuronen             AR                       47.38     +25.52  
 21.   Heidi Karvinen              Orient                   58.36     +36.50  
 22.   Hanna Karvinen              Orient                 1.10.14     +48.28  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D12 : 1,8 km


 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Katja Konga                 KeU                      18.07             
  2.   Lotta Kirvesmies            LS-37                    19.34      +1.27  
  3.   Outi Hasu                   KouRa                    24.14      +6.07  
  4.   Alma Pyymäki                KouRa                    31.21     +13.14  
  5.   Heta Niemi                  AR                       32.26     +14.19  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D12TR : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)

  1.   Laura Nieminen              KärKV                    14.21             
  2.   Tytti Varjonen              NaTe                     15.00        +39  
  3.   Anni Malinen                TVV                      15.47      +1.26  
  4.   Kia-Lotta Hirvonen          RaVa                     16.55      +2.34  
  5.   Katariina Aaltonen          TVV                      21.18      +6.57  
  6.   Tuulia Kivistö              SV                       24.41     +10.20  
       Heidi Kinni                 RaVa                      Hyl.             
       Tiia Kinni                  RaVa                      Hyl.             
       Maiju Leirimaa              RaVa                      Hyl.             
       Jemina Tuomaala             RaVa                      Hyl.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D10RR : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Iina Hasu                   KouRa                    11.39             
  2.   Essi Roininen               RR                       11.47         +8  
  2.   Riikka Mäkinen              MU                       11.47         +8  
  4.   Anni Kyrö                   RaVa                     11.54        +15  
  5.   Hanna-Mari Saalo            MU                       12.38        +59  
  6.   Aino Lampinen               KeU                      12.54      +1.15  
  7.   Aino Kulmala                RR                       15.31      +3.52  
  8.   Elsa Pyymäki                KouRa                    15.37      +3.58  
  9.   Siiri Riukka                AR                       15.49      +4.10  
 10.   Janita Rantala              RaVa                     15.55      +4.16  
 11.   Jenni Virtanen              KärKV                    16.43      +5.04  
 12.   Krista Tuominen             LS-37                    18.25      +6.46  
 13.   Elisa Anttila               RaVa                     24.33     +12.54  
 14.   Julia Rapo                  KeU                      25.01     +13.22  
 15.   Matilda Aspivaara           RR                       27.12     +15.33  
 16.   Iida Korhonen               AR                       27.21     +15.42  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20E H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20E D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D8RR : 1,9 km


 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kaisu Kyrö                  RaVa                     19.53             
  2.   Pipsa Aaltonen              KärKV                    20.12        +19  
  3.   Ida Sundqvist               LS-37                    23.19      +3.26  
  4.   Elina Espo                  SipRa                    25.49      +5.56  
  5.   Milla Kärkkäinen            MU                       40.17     +20.24  
> Paluu kisan pääsivulle
Päivitetty: 25.5.2008
- © Rastivarsat ry -


Tilaa tästä
Tuet Rastivarsoja